|
Published by on May 23rd 2016, 8:40pm
Results by: Delta Timing
Men's Team Scores
1 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
41 |
2 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
33 |
3 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
32 |
4 |
Wis.-Platteville |
31 |
5 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
25 |
6 |
Central College |
24 |
7 |
Wesley |
23 |
7 |
Whitworth |
23 |
9 |
North Central (Ill.) |
22 |
10 |
Aurora |
21 |
10 |
Cortland St. |
21 |
11 |
Salisbury |
21 |
12 |
St. Olaf |
21 |
14 |
Occidental |
19 |
15 |
Tufts |
18 |
15 |
Wis.-Stout |
18 |
17 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
17 |
18 |
Rowan |
15 |
18 |
Williams |
15 |
19 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
15 |
21 |
Johns Hopkins |
14 |
22 |
MIT |
13 |
23 |
Emory |
11 |
24 |
Augsburg |
10 |
24 |
Buffalo State |
10 |
25 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
10 |
26 |
Nazareth |
10 |
27 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
10 |
28 |
RIC |
10 |
29 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10 |
31 |
Utica |
9.5 |
32 |
Oneonta |
9 |
32 |
Stockton |
9 |
34 |
Baldwin Wallace |
8 |
34 |
Birmingham-Southern |
8 |
35 |
George Fox |
8 |
36 |
Greenville |
8 |
37 |
Hamline |
8 |
38 |
Messiah |
8 |
39 |
Mount Union |
8 |
40 |
St. John Fisher |
8 |
41 |
St. Norbert |
8 |
42 |
Westfield State |
8 |
44 |
DePauw |
7 |
44 |
RPI |
7 |
46 |
Delaware Valley |
6 |
46 |
PSU-Behrend |
6 |
47 |
PSU-Harrisburg |
6 |
48 |
Puget Sound |
6 |
49 |
St. Lawrence |
6 |
50 |
St. Scholastica |
6 |
51 |
SUNY Geneseo |
6 |
53 |
Carleton |
5 |
53 |
Haverford |
5 |
54 |
Loras |
5 |
55 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5 |
56 |
Southern Maine |
5 |
57 |
Widener |
5 |
59 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
4.5 |
60 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
4 |
60 |
Bridgewater St. |
4 |
61 |
Elizabethtown |
4 |
62 |
La Verne |
4 |
63 |
Susquehanna |
4 |
64 |
Vassar |
4 |
66 |
Christopher Newport |
3 |
66 |
Denison |
3 |
67 |
Eastern Conn. St. |
3 |
68 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3 |
69 |
Ramapo |
3 |
71 |
Calvin |
2 |
71 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
2 |
72 |
Dubuque |
2 |
73 |
Linfield |
2 |
74 |
Martin Luther |
2 |
75 |
Rose-Hulman |
2 |
76 |
Wabash |
2 |
78 |
Gettysburg |
1 |
78 |
Hope |
1 |
79 |
Principia |
1 |
80 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
1 |
Women's Team Scores
1 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
42 |
2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
41 |
3 |
Washington U. |
39 |
4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
35 |
5 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
33 |
6 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
30 |
7 |
Stevens Institute |
28 |
8 |
Ithaca |
20 |
8 |
SUNY Geneseo |
20 |
9 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
20 |
11 |
Swarthmore |
18 |
12 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
16 |
12 |
North Central (Ill.) |
16 |
14 |
Wartburg |
15 |
14 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
15 |
16 |
Cal Lutheran |
14 |
16 |
Carleton |
14 |
17 |
Cornell College |
14 |
18 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14 |
20 |
Oberlin |
13 |
20 |
Rowan |
13 |
22 |
Heidelberg |
12 |
22 |
Loras |
12 |
23 |
Oneonta |
12 |
25 |
Hope |
11 |
26 |
Colby |
10 |
26 |
Misericordia |
10 |
27 |
Ohio Northern |
10 |
28 |
UMass Boston |
10 |
29 |
UT-Tyler |
10 |
31 |
MIT |
9 |
31 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
9 |
32 |
Wis.-Platteville |
9 |
34 |
Greenville |
8 |
34 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
8 |
35 |
Susquehanna |
8 |
36 |
Wooster |
8 |
37 |
WPI |
8 |
39 |
Buffalo State |
7 |
39 |
Denison |
7 |
40 |
George Fox |
7 |
41 |
Middlebury |
7 |
42 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
7 |
44 |
Calvin |
6 |
44 |
Dubuque |
6 |
45 |
Puget Sound |
6 |
46 |
Wesley |
6 |
47 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
6 |
49 |
Bluffton |
5.5 |
49 |
Stockton |
5.5 |
51 |
Aurora |
5 |
51 |
Eastern Mennonite |
5 |
52 |
Emory |
5 |
53 |
Transylvania |
5 |
54 |
U. of Chicago |
5 |
55 |
Whitworth |
5 |
56 |
Wis.-Stout |
5 |
58 |
Central College |
4 |
58 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4 |
59 |
Johns Hopkins |
4 |
60 |
Lebanon Valley |
4 |
61 |
Moravian |
4 |
62 |
NYU |
4 |
63 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4 |
64 |
St. Lawrence |
4 |
65 |
Trine |
4 |
66 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
4 |
68 |
Bates |
3 |
68 |
Centre |
3 |
69 |
Coe |
3 |
70 |
Gettysburg |
3 |
71 |
Mount Union |
3 |
72 |
St. Catherine |
3 |
74 |
St. Norbert |
2 |
74 |
Tufts |
2 |
75 |
Williams |
2 |
77 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1.5 |
77 |
Otterbein |
1.5 |
79 |
Carthage |
1 |
79 |
Luther |
1 |
80 |
Montclair State |
1 |
81 |
Wellesley |
1 |
82 |
Westfield State |
1 |
84 |
Bridgewater St. |
0.5 |
84 |
Redlands |
0.5 |
Women's Results 05/26-05/28/16 Wartburg (Eastern Deadline) - Waverly, IA
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Abraham, Tyra |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
12.10 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Joiner, Nia |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
12.11 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Whitehall, Allanah |
SR-4 |
Puget Sound |
12.22 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Celen, Amber |
SO-2 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
12.28 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Heafy, Meg |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
12.38 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
12.39 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Dynes, Erica |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
12.39 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Clarke, Oniesha |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
12.43 |
1 |
100m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Abraham, Tyra |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
11.83 |
10 |
2. |
8. |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
12.01 |
3 |
3. |
9. |
Hunter, Becklyn |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
12.06 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
12.07 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Allen, Paige |
JR-3 |
PSU-Behrend |
12.07 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Simpkins, Deterrica |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
12.18 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Kirk, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
12.19 |
- |
100m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Celen, Amber |
SO-2 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
11.96 |
5 |
2. |
6. |
Dynes, Erica |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
12.01 |
2 |
3. |
7. |
Joiner, Nia |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
12.01 |
8 |
4. |
12. |
Davis, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Central College |
12.11 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Ogede, Daisy |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
12.12 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Woyak, Kaitlin |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stout |
12.16 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Flynn, Francesca |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
12.40 |
- |
100m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 0.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Heafy, Meg |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
11.95 |
4 |
2. |
4. |
Clarke, Oniesha |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
11.95 |
1 |
3. |
5. |
Whitehall, Allanah |
SR-4 |
Puget Sound |
11.97 |
6 |
4. |
13. |
Harrison, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
12.12 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Igbokwe, Yvette |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
12.17 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Worachek, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
12.22 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Greene, Asia |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
12.30 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Dickinson, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Bates |
12.45 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
24.67 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Celen, Amber |
SO-2 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
24.71 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Abraham, Tyra |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
24.85 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Hunter, Becklyn |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
24.97 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
25.05 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Ogede, Daisy |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
25.11 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Powers, Brittnee |
SR-4 |
Loras |
25.23 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Williams, Shailah |
SR-4 |
Rowan |
25.29 |
1 |
200m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Celen, Amber |
SO-2 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
24.61 |
8 |
2. |
10. |
Heafy, Meg |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
24.73 |
- |
3. |
12. |
McGuffie, Hulerie |
SR-4 |
UMass Boston |
24.77 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Glass, Corinne |
SR-4 |
Moravian |
24.91 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Simpkins, Deterrica |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
24.93 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Kirk, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
25.09 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Gustavson, Emily |
JR-3 |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
25.18 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Elwing, Alissa |
JR-3 |
Carroll |
25.64 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hunter, Becklyn |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
24.29 |
5 |
2. |
4. |
Brooks, Ajai |
FR-1 |
Denison |
24.60 |
4 |
3. |
5. |
Abraham, Tyra |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
24.61 |
6 |
4. |
8. |
Powers, Brittnee |
SR-4 |
Loras |
24.68 |
2 |
5. |
9. |
Gunnarsson, Elina |
SO-2 |
North Park |
24.72 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Reichenberger, Emily |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
24.94 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Wilson, Chelsee |
SO-2 |
Concordia Univ. Chicago |
25.42 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Ogede, Daisy |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
24.34 |
3 |
2. |
6. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
24.63 |
10 |
3. |
7. |
Williams, Shailah |
SR-4 |
Rowan |
24.67 |
1 |
4. |
11. |
Davis, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Central College |
24.75 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Allen, Paige |
JR-3 |
PSU-Behrend |
24.92 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Whitehall, Allanah |
SR-4 |
Puget Sound |
25.14 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Fowler, Shakeira |
SR-4 |
Widener |
25.18 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McGuffie, Hulerie |
SR-4 |
UMass Boston |
53.55 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Gilles, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
54.61 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Williams, Shailah |
SR-4 |
Rowan |
54.74 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Doyle, Emily |
SR-4 |
Colby |
55.31 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
55.56 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
55.72 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Krick, Katie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.73 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Turner, Marisa |
SR-4 |
St. Lawrence |
55.75 |
1 |
400m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Williams, Shailah |
SR-4 |
Rowan |
54.93 |
6 |
2. |
8. |
Krick, Katie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.59 |
2 |
3. |
10. |
Andrews, Jayci |
FR-1 |
Bridgewater St. |
55.85 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Medlock, Brea |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
55.98 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Simon, Reilly |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
56.04 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Halama, Bria |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
56.09 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Bechu, Noemie |
JR-3 |
Union (N.Y.) |
56.43 |
- |
8. |
20. |
Jones, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
56.68 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Gilles, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
55.10 |
8 |
2. |
6. |
Doyle, Emily |
SR-4 |
Colby |
55.30 |
5 |
3. |
7. |
Turner, Marisa |
SR-4 |
St. Lawrence |
55.54 |
1 |
4. |
9. |
Hunke, Abbie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.75 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Cook, Christina |
SO-2 |
Thomas More |
55.93 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Jones, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
56.25 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Newhouse, Ari |
FR-1 |
Emory |
56.84 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McGuffie, Hulerie |
SR-4 |
UMass Boston |
54.55 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
55.04 |
3 |
3. |
5. |
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
55.17 |
4 |
4. |
11. |
Feldman, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
55.87 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Morris, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Middlebury |
56.21 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Zimmer, Maddison |
JR-3 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
56.67 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Goldman, Erica |
SO-2 |
Emory |
57.15 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Richards, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:05.88 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Mejia, Carmen |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
2:09.66 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Viti, Amy |
SR-4 |
Misericordia |
2:09.73 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Warner, Emily |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
2:09.73 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Wagner, Annalise |
SO-2 |
Washington U. |
2:11.54 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Gapinski, Emily |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:12.68 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Dobbs, Michelle |
JR-3 |
U. of Chicago |
2:14.60 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Shine, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
2:16.51 |
1 |
800m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Richards, Emily |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:09.46 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Mejia, Carmen |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
2:09.87 |
8 |
3. |
8. |
Shine, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
2:10.60 |
1 |
4. |
11. |
Lang, Lucy |
FR-1 |
Middlebury |
2:11.31 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Helstad, Hannah |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:11.35 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Morrison, Laura |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
2:13.17 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Race, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Dickinson |
2:18.07 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Wagner, Annalise |
SO-2 |
Washington U. |
2:10.30 |
4 |
2. |
6. |
Dobbs, Michelle |
JR-3 |
U. of Chicago |
2:10.81 |
2 |
3. |
10. |
Officer, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
2:11.15 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Atchison, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
2:13.52 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Michl, Jamie |
SR-4 |
Millikin |
2:14.10 |
- |
6. |
18. |
West, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Susquehanna |
2:17.56 |
- |
7. |
|
Verhasselt, Kylee |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
NT |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Viti, Amy |
SR-4 |
Misericordia |
2:09.84 |
6 |
2. |
5. |
Gapinski, Emily |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:10.02 |
3 |
3. |
7. |
Warner, Emily |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
2:10.42 |
5 |
4. |
9. |
McKay, Katie |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
2:10.98 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Williamson, Julie |
SR-4 |
Emory |
2:11.94 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Tregoning, Bailey |
FR-1 |
MIT |
2:17.05 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Titterud, Laurisa |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
2:18.79 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McMenamin, Katie |
SR-4 |
Swarthmore |
4:24.33 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Weigel, Maya |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:25.47 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Gapinski, Emily |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:27.39 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Chappell-Dick, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Eastern Mennonite |
4:27.60 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Shine, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:30.07 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Nadler, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Middlebury |
4:30.65 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Smith, Sydney |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
4:31.51 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Serres, Tricia |
SR-4 |
Luther |
4:34.71 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Franz, Isabella |
JR-3 |
Connecticut College |
4:35.80 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Lord, Jaime |
SO-2 |
RPI |
4:35.94 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Harleen, Anna |
SO-2 |
Williams |
4:48.35 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Warth, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:52.04 |
- |
1500m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Gapinski, Emily |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:33.75 |
6 |
2. |
4. |
Chappell-Dick, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Eastern Mennonite |
4:34.03 |
5 |
3. |
6. |
Harleen, Anna |
SO-2 |
Williams |
4:34.15 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Serres, Tricia |
SR-4 |
Luther |
4:34.40 |
1 |
5. |
9. |
Franz, Isabella |
JR-3 |
Connecticut College |
4:34.49 |
- |
6. |
10. |
Smith, Sydney |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
4:34.61 |
2 |
7. |
11. |
Lord, Jaime |
SO-2 |
RPI |
4:34.75 |
- |
8. |
12. |
Nadler, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Middlebury |
4:35.48 |
3 |
9. |
14. |
Junget, Aimee |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:36.30 |
- |
10. |
18. |
Wilson, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Bates |
4:42.99 |
- |
11. |
|
Kingham, Victoria |
SO-2 |
Williams |
NT |
- |
1500m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Shine, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:32.77 |
4 |
2. |
3. |
McMenamin, Katie |
SR-4 |
Swarthmore |
4:33.70 |
10 |
3. |
5. |
Weigel, Maya |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:33.74 |
8 |
4. |
8. |
Warth, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:35.25 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Swanson, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Willamette |
4:35.68 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Verner-Crist, Megan |
FR-1 |
U. of Chicago |
4:36.71 |
- |
7. |
16. |
McKillop, Bryn |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
4:37.28 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Kosobud, Allison |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
4:41.59 |
- |
9. |
19. |
West, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Susquehanna |
4:45.73 |
- |
10. |
20. |
Coombs, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Virginia Wesleyan |
4:52.43 |
- |
11. |
21. |
Teaford, Laney |
JR-3 |
Williams |
4:53.45 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Regan, Amy |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
16:27.32 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
McMenamin, Katie |
SR-4 |
Swarthmore |
16:44.02 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Weigel, Maya |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
16:52.86 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Masterson, Abrah |
SO-2 |
Cornell College |
16:54.33 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Steinke, Ruth |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
16:54.77 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Kurtenbach, Khia |
SO-2 |
U. of Chicago |
16:59.09 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Miller, Audrey |
FR-1 |
Loras |
17:05.30 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Keenan, Mary |
JR-3 |
Wellesley |
17:12.74 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Grohn, Lisa |
JR-3 |
St. Lawrence |
17:15.36 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Bida, Mary Kate |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
17:16.19 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Blum, Bridget |
SR-4 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
17:19.70 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Arnold, Kaitlyn |
JR-3 |
Alma |
17:22.65 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Artz, Erin |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
17:23.10 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Strohbehn, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
17:23.79 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Cordani, Taryn |
SO-2 |
Ithaca |
17:27.27 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Costanzo, Megan |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
17:30.67 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Kellogg, Megan |
SO-2 |
St. Lawrence |
18:01.94 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Huben, Jacqueline |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
18:16.56 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Mancl, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Willamette |
18:32.63 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Dery, Madeline |
JR-3 |
RPI |
18:41.56 |
- |
21. |
|
Lord, Jaime |
SO-2 |
RPI |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Regan, Amy |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
35:46.27 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Masterson, Abrah |
SO-2 |
Cornell College |
36:16.87 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Strohbehn, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
36:30.91 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Costanzo, Megan |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
36:31.35 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Walsh, Adrian |
SR-4 |
Middlebury |
36:32.07 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Grohn, Lisa |
JR-3 |
St. Lawrence |
36:40.77 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Artz, Erin |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
36:41.30 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Wayne, Aly |
SO-2 |
Washington U. |
36:45.55 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Kuenzi, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
36:55.35 |
- |
10. |
10. |
McDaniel, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
37:23.78 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Poto, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater St. |
37:44.06 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Eccles, Mary |
SO-2 |
MIT |
37:49.71 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Sonnesyn, Marit |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
38:03.22 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Gong, Maryann |
JR-3 |
MIT |
38:11.44 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Stock, Julia |
SR-4 |
Hope |
38:19.72 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Trant, Shannon |
SR-4 |
RPI |
38:26.89 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Baughman, Mary |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
39:42.37 |
- |
18. |
|
Shaw, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Albion |
NT |
- |
19. |
|
Bida, Mary Kate |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
NT |
- |
20. |
|
McCarey, Erin |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
NT |
- |
21. |
|
Drapeau, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
NT |
- |
22. |
|
Meehan, Tess |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
13.78 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Renfro, Madison |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
13.94 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Gordee, Claire |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.17 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Fender, Jordin |
JR-3 |
Transylvania |
14.29 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Sherry, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
14.31 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Cavanaugh, Katherine |
SR-4 |
Gettysburg |
14.40 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Hill, Allison |
JR-3 |
Bates |
14.48 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.60 |
1 |
100H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
13.99 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Johnson, Sara |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.11 |
1 |
3. |
5. |
Sherry, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
14.22 |
4 |
4. |
10. |
Saulsberry, Carolyn |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
14.40 |
- |
5. |
11. |
McMillan, Aspen |
FR-1 |
Rowan |
14.42 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Berg, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Thiel |
14.48 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
14.53 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Surles, Jassina |
SR-4 |
Stockton |
14.61 |
- |
100H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Fender, Jordin |
JR-3 |
Transylvania |
14.28 |
5 |
2. |
6. |
Hill, Allison |
JR-3 |
Bates |
14.33 |
2 |
3. |
7. |
Cavanaugh, Katherine |
SR-4 |
Gettysburg |
14.34 |
3 |
4. |
8. |
Gordee, Claire |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.38 |
6 |
5. |
9. |
Allen, Marilyn |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
14.39 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Edge, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
14.92 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Gast, Allie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15.18 |
- |
100H Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Renfro, Madison |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
14.18 |
8 |
2. |
14. |
Dostie, Peyton |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
14.56 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Rakow, Ashton |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
14.60 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Smith, Alison |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
14.66 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
14.77 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Hooks, Audrey |
JR-3 |
Loras |
15.21 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Gedeon, Debie |
FR-1 |
Rose-Hulman |
15.43 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Rakow, Ashton |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
59.17 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Pellegrini, Liz |
SR-4 |
WPI |
1:00.09 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Ridderhoff, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
1:00.19 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Hancock, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
1:00.52 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Chen, Hannah |
SO-2 |
MIT |
1:01.89 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Renfro, Madison |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
1:02.21 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:02.86 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Sherry, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
1:03.13 |
1 |
400H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Rakow, Ashton |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
59.61 |
10 |
2. |
7. |
Renfro, Madison |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
1:01.70 |
3 |
3. |
9. |
Dostie, Peyton |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
1:01.94 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Hall, Mallory |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1:02.28 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Zeman, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Ripon |
1:02.50 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Martines, Annie |
SR-4 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
1:03.59 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Ryan, Kylie |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
1:03.87 |
- |
8. |
|
Brown, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
NT |
- |
400H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Hancock, Kelli |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
1:00.88 |
5 |
2. |
4. |
Chen, Hannah |
SO-2 |
MIT |
1:01.03 |
4 |
3. |
6. |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
1:01.64 |
2 |
4. |
11. |
Heller, Meredith |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
1:01.96 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Sanders-Schifano, Justina |
SO-2 |
NYU |
1:02.13 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Edwards, Cameron |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
1:02.42 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Sutfin, Jessica |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
1:04.60 |
- |
400H Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Ridderhoff, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Washington U. |
1:00.72 |
6 |
2. |
5. |
Pellegrini, Liz |
SR-4 |
WPI |
1:01.05 |
8 |
3. |
8. |
Sherry, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
1:01.93 |
1 |
4. |
10. |
McDonald, Megan |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
1:01.95 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Wayne, Candice |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
1:02.95 |
- |
6. |
17. |
King, Sarah |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
1:02.98 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Frier, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:03.38 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Huben, Jacqueline |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:38.60 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Herrmann, Erin |
JR-3 |
Hope |
10:41.30 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Tuin, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
10:42.04 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
McDonough, Alanna |
SR-4 |
Colby |
10:42.28 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Lindsay , Alison |
SO-2 |
Washington U. |
10:44.12 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Fowler, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10:45.74 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:47.17 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Martinez, Sanjuanita |
SR-4 |
Cornell College |
10:48.74 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Cardin, Jessie |
SO-2 |
Westfield State |
10:49.29 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Jonathan, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
10:57.07 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Ostrander, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Willamette |
11:05.06 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Ortiz, Fabiola |
JR-3 |
Dubuque |
11:06.55 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Diemer, McKenzie |
SR-4 |
Calvin |
11:15.28 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Roiko, Kellyn |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
11:21.43 |
- |
3000 Steeple Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Herrmann, Erin |
JR-3 |
Hope |
10:59.85 |
8 |
2. |
4. |
Jonathan, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
11:00.32 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
11:00.79 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Cardin, Jessie |
SO-2 |
Westfield State |
11:01.61 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Fowler, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11:01.85 |
3 |
6. |
12. |
Ostrander, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Willamette |
11:05.33 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Ortiz, Fabiola |
JR-3 |
Dubuque |
11:06.07 |
- |
8. |
15. |
McKinney, Holly |
SO-2 |
Central College |
11:09.98 |
- |
9. |
16. |
Knox, Catherine |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
11:11.90 |
- |
10. |
21. |
Bressler, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Willamette |
11:36.78 |
- |
11. |
22. |
Sundquist, Emily |
SO-2 |
Williams |
12:16.56 |
- |
3000 Steeple Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Martinez, Sanjuanita |
SR-4 |
Cornell College |
10:55.71 |
1 |
2. |
3. |
Tuin, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
10:55.87 |
6 |
3. |
5. |
McDonough, Alanna |
SR-4 |
Colby |
10:56.87 |
5 |
4. |
7. |
Huben, Jacqueline |
SR-4 |
SUNY Geneseo |
10:56.88 |
10 |
5. |
9. |
Diemer, McKenzie |
SR-4 |
Calvin |
10:57.41 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Lindsay , Alison |
SO-2 |
Washington U. |
10:57.77 |
4 |
7. |
14. |
Roiko, Kellyn |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
11:06.66 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Macuiba, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
11:12.34 |
- |
9. |
18. |
Horvath, Minnie |
JR-3 |
U. of Chicago |
11:17.36 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Crane, Georgia |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
11:32.45 |
- |
11. |
20. |
Holzbaur, Erin |
FR-1 |
TCNJ |
11:35.96 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Holicek, Reichenberger, Hunter, Seeley |
46.05 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
A |
Slatter, Purcell, Gordee, Heafy |
46.28 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Rowan |
A |
Williams, jones, McMillan, matos |
46.56 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Wartburg |
A |
Dynes, Helmle, Stenzel, Jones |
46.61 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Buffalo State |
A |
Pricher, Burroughs, Houpe, Porter |
47.17 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Washington U. |
A |
Grever, Hancock, Warner, Ogede |
47.22 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Central College |
A |
Davis, Downs, Ruiz *, Heitman |
47.38 |
2 |
8. |
|
Illinois Wesleyan |
A |
Herrmann, Glueck, Zimmer, Joiner |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Illinois Wesleyan |
A |
Herrmann, Glueck, Zimmer, Joiner |
46.63 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Buffalo State |
A |
Pricher, Burroughs, Houpe, Porter |
46.67 |
4 |
3. |
6. |
Wartburg |
A |
Dynes, Helmle, Stenzel, Jones |
46.81 |
5 |
4. |
8. |
Washington U. |
A |
Grever, Hancock, Warner, Ogede |
47.34 |
3 |
5. |
9. |
Southern Maine |
A |
Kirk, Kendall, O'Neal, Dostie |
47.35 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Rakow, Krick, Hunke, Jones |
47.57 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Wesley |
A |
Minus, Streeter, Hall, Artis |
47.88 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
A |
Abraham, Cameron-Lewis, Griffith, Lee * |
48.04 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Holicek, Reichenberger, Hunter, Seeley |
46.59 |
10 |
2. |
3. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
A |
Slatter, Purcell, Gordee, Heafy |
46.64 |
8 |
3. |
5. |
Rowan |
A |
Williams, jones, McMillan, matos |
46.80 |
6 |
4. |
7. |
Central College |
A |
Davis, Downs, Ruiz *, Heitman |
47.27 |
2 |
5. |
10. |
Wis.-Stout |
A |
McFadden, Titterud, Johnson, Woyak |
47.41 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Aurora |
A |
Guillory, Simpkins, Rodriguez, Abernathy |
47.41 |
- |
7. |
13. |
WPI |
A |
Price, Pellegrini, Gencorelli, Velleca |
47.63 |
- |
8. |
15. |
Wheaton (Mass.) |
A |
Thomas, Gustavson, Ludew, Flynn |
47.92 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Jones, Hunke, Jones, Krick |
3:41.09 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Washington U. |
A |
Ridderhoff, Hancock, Wagner, Warner |
3:44.06 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Wesley |
A |
Streeter, Minus, Artis, Hall |
3:45.59 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Emory |
A |
Osei, Leventhal, Newhouse, Goldman |
3:45.92 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
NYU |
A |
Conti, Washington, Sanders-Schifan, Gibson |
3:46.15 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Wartburg |
A |
Officer, Duehr, Muhlenbruch, Folkedahl |
3:46.92 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Central College |
A |
Downs, Patton, Heitman, Davis |
3:48.94 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
A |
Derks, Mertens, Vils, Trempe |
3:50.03 |
1 |
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Jones, Hunke, Jones, Krick |
3:43.13 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
NYU |
A |
Conti, Sanders-Schifan, Gibson, Washington |
3:45.63 |
4 |
3. |
6. |
Central College |
A |
Downs, Patton, Heitman, Davis |
3:46.94 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
A |
Derks, Mertens, Vils, Trempe |
3:47.17 |
1 |
5. |
9. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
A |
Goulet, Gordee, Atchison, Halama |
3:47.47 |
- |
6. |
11. |
U. of Chicago |
A |
Vacaguzman, Hammel, Koether, Dobbs |
3:48.60 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Wis.-Platteville |
A |
Williams, Iwans, Milne, Montgomery |
3:49.25 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Hunter, McCormick, Pralle *, Sherry |
3:52.57 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Washington U. |
A |
Ridderhoff, Hancock, Wagner, Warner |
3:44.12 |
8 |
2. |
3. |
Wesley |
A |
Streeter, Minus, Artis, Hall |
3:45.02 |
6 |
3. |
5. |
Wartburg |
A |
Officer, Duehr, Muhlenbruch, Folkedahl |
3:46.73 |
3 |
4. |
7. |
Emory |
A |
Osei, Leventhal, Newhouse, Goldman |
3:47.10 |
5 |
5. |
10. |
Illinois Wesleyan |
A |
Zimmer, Herrmann, Killough, Oltman |
3:48.10 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
A |
Mock, Brown, Dansdill, Thomson |
3:49.83 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Loras |
A |
Powers, Kilburg, Serres, Hanson |
3:53.46 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Rowan |
A |
Wright, Brown, Incantalupo, Angellella |
3:54.04 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McGraw, Molly |
SO-2 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Njoku, Gladys |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
1.73m |
5' 8" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Weekly, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
1.73m |
5' 8" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Kladivo, Kailey |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
1.73m |
5' 8" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Jendrezewski, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Lebanon Valley |
1.70m |
5' 7" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
1.70m |
5' 7" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Peterson, Emma |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Richner, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Bridgewater St. |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
0.5 |
9. |
8. |
Blanchard, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
0.5 |
10. |
10. |
Hall, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Denison |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Slowek, Elanta |
SO-2 |
Carthage |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Turner, Marisa |
SR-4 |
St. Lawrence |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Hall, Helene |
SO-2 |
Williams |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
15. |
13. |
Meyer, Natalie |
JR-3 |
Ithaca |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Cusick, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Ramapo |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Christianson, Nicole |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Gray, Sara |
FR-1 |
Alvernia |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
- |
19. |
19. |
Hash, Ashley |
SO-2 |
DePauw |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
- |
20. |
20. |
Trotter, Nelson |
SR-4 |
U. of Chicago |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
- |
21. |
|
Kasper, Erin |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Sefick, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Pitman, Katherine |
SO-2 |
Ithaca |
4.21m |
13' 9.75" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Brandenburg, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Loras |
3.95m |
12' 11.5" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Vaughan, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Stockton |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
5.5 |
4. |
3. |
Webb, Terrill |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
5.5 |
5. |
5. |
Howell, Meaghan |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Hayhurst, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Centre |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Larson, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
1.5 |
8. |
7. |
Lindsey, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
1.5 |
9. |
9. |
Swisher, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Franklin & Marshall |
3.80m |
12' 5.5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Reed, Madison |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
3.80m |
12' 5.5" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Shepherd, Cassidy |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Pa.) |
3.80m |
12' 5.5" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Gradishar, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Brenner, Tommie |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Burke, Shannon |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Gibeault, Molly |
JR-3 |
Southern Maine |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Tylock, Jennifer |
JR-3 |
MIT |
3.65m |
11' 11.75" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Ryan, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
3.65m |
11' 11.75" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Mancuso, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Pa.) |
3.65m |
11' 11.75" |
- |
19. |
19. |
D'Errico, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
3.50m |
11' 5.75" |
- |
20. |
20. |
Claude, Riley |
JR-3 |
Wis.-River Falls |
3.50m |
11' 5.75" |
- |
21. |
20. |
Sevilis, Nichole |
SR-4 |
Stockton |
3.50m |
11' 5.75" |
- |
22. |
|
Pryor, Haley |
SR-4 |
Rhodes |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Clutter, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
5.78m |
18' 11.75" |
3 |
1.7 |
2. |
7. |
Joiner, Nia |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
5.71m |
18' 9" |
2 |
|
3. |
10. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
5.63m |
18' 5.75" |
- |
2.8 |
4. |
11. |
Hamilton, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
5.62m |
18' 5.25" |
- |
1.7 |
5. |
12. |
Weekly, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
5.59m |
18' 4.25" |
- |
2.2 |
6. |
13. |
Lee, Dana |
JR-3 |
Washington and Lee |
5.56m |
18' 3" |
- |
1.8 |
7. |
14. |
Kotarak, Jerica |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5.55m |
18' 2.5" |
- |
|
8. |
15. |
Celen, Amber |
SO-2 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
5.55m |
18' 2.5" |
- |
0.4 |
9. |
20. |
Strouf, Haley |
SO-2 |
MIT |
5.39m |
17' 8.25" |
- |
2.8 |
10. |
21. |
Asare, Abena |
SO-2 |
Wellesley |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
- |
2.4 |
11. |
22. |
Crofoot, Dana |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5.24m |
17' 2.25" |
- |
2.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Glueck, Amelia |
SO-2 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
6.02m |
19' 9" |
10 |
1.3 |
2. |
2. |
Winters, Melanie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
6.01m |
19' 8.75" |
8 |
2.4 |
3. |
3. |
Greene, Asia |
JR-3 |
George Fox |
5.99m |
19' 8" |
6 |
4.1 |
4. |
4. |
Okonkwo, Nneoma |
SO-2 |
MIT |
5.94m |
19' 6" |
5 |
2.4 |
5. |
5. |
Williams, Amber |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Platteville |
5.90m |
19' 4.25" |
4 |
3.0 |
6. |
8. |
Clohessy, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
5.71m |
18' 9" |
1 |
0.5 |
7. |
9. |
Kieser, Kaitlyn |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
5.65m |
18' 6.5" |
- |
2.5 |
8. |
16. |
Surles, Jassina |
SR-4 |
Stockton |
5.47m |
17' 11.5" |
- |
2.0 |
9. |
17. |
Wustrack, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
5.45m |
17' 10.75" |
- |
3.2 |
10. |
18. |
Wutz, Camille |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5.42m |
17' 9.5" |
- |
1.2 |
11. |
19. |
Wandy, Alexa |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
5.40m |
17' 8.75" |
- |
1.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Trice, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
12.04m |
39' 6" |
3 |
2.8 |
2. |
7. |
Rogers, Chloe |
JR-3 |
Williams |
11.93m |
39' 1.75" |
2 |
1.2 |
3. |
9. |
McCoubrie, Kaitlin |
SR-4 |
Gettysburg |
11.81m |
38' 9" |
- |
1.2 |
4. |
10. |
Sullivan, Britney |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
11.77m |
38' 7.5" |
- |
3.7 |
5. |
11. |
Kotarak, Jerica |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11.69m |
38' 4.25" |
- |
2.7 |
6. |
12. |
Buhler, Dakota |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
11.69m |
38' 4.25" |
- |
2.7 |
7. |
14. |
Krupp, Katharine |
SR-4 |
Bowdoin |
11.62m |
38' 1.5" |
- |
1.9 |
8. |
15. |
Wustrack, Marissa |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
11.62m |
38' 1.5" |
- |
1.9 |
9. |
16. |
Dyce, Candice |
JR-3 |
Williams |
11.59m |
38' 0.25" |
- |
2.1 |
10. |
17. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
11.55m |
37' 10.75" |
- |
3.9 |
11. |
18. |
Ryan, Grace |
SO-2 |
Ithaca |
11.31m |
37' 1.25" |
- |
0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Halama, Bria |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
12.86m |
42' 2.25" |
10 |
1.5 |
2. |
2. |
Wandy, Alexa |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
12.63m |
41' 5.25" |
8 |
3.3 |
3. |
3. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
12.44m |
40' 9.75" |
6 |
2.9 |
4. |
4. |
Williams, Amber |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Platteville |
12.27m |
40' 3.25" |
5 |
1.0 |
5. |
5. |
Hamilton, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
12.24m |
40' 2" |
4 |
2.0 |
6. |
8. |
Ceesay, Sally |
SO-2 |
Bates |
11.90m |
39' 0.5" |
1 |
5.1 |
7. |
13. |
Amadi, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Hendrix |
11.67m |
38' 3.5" |
- |
1.7 |
8. |
19. |
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
11.11m |
36' 5.5" |
- |
1.1 |
9. |
20. |
Sellers, Alissa |
SR-4 |
Juniata |
10.78m |
35' 4.5" |
- |
1.2 |
10. |
|
Wiatr, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Utica |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
11. |
|
Shaw, Arielle |
FR-1 |
Oglethorpe |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
14.57m |
47' 9.75" |
10 |
2. |
8. |
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti |
SR-4 |
Westfield State |
13.60m |
44' 7.5" |
1 |
3. |
10. |
Young, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Carthage |
13.49m |
44' 3.25" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Brandt, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
13.36m |
43' 10" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Korgeski, Jillian |
FR-1 |
King's (Pa.) |
13.32m |
43' 8.5" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Becker, SteaVen |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
13.20m |
43' 3.75" |
- |
7. |
15. |
Love, Bethany |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
12.90m |
42' 4" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Donaldson, Kim |
FR-1 |
Colby |
12.69m |
41' 7.75" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Swanson, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
12.53m |
41' 1.5" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Herman, Kristina |
FR-1 |
St. Norbert |
12.39m |
40' 7.75" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Taplin, Akia |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
11.50m |
37' 8.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Dolezal, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
14.54m |
47' 8.5" |
8 |
2. |
3. |
Atwater, Tanasha |
SO-2 |
Dubuque |
14.50m |
47' 7" |
6 |
3. |
4. |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
14.16m |
46' 5.5" |
5 |
4. |
5. |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
14.15m |
46' 5.25" |
4 |
5. |
6. |
Miller, Autumn |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
13.87m |
45' 6.25" |
3 |
6. |
7. |
Johnson, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
13.79m |
45' 3" |
2 |
7. |
9. |
Eck, Kara |
SO-2 |
Trine |
13.54m |
44' 5.25" |
- |
8. |
11. |
Palunas, Vaiva |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
13.45m |
44' 1.5" |
- |
9. |
15. |
Smith, Brandy |
JR-3 |
Ithaca |
12.90m |
42' 4" |
- |
10. |
17. |
Roberts, Tyra |
SO-2 |
Alvernia |
12.76m |
41' 10.5" |
- |
11. |
19. |
Bolen, Marissa |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
12.64m |
41' 5.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
48.62m |
159' 6" |
6 |
2. |
7. |
Strupp, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
45.03m |
147' 9" |
2 |
3. |
8. |
Bennett, Mia |
SO-2 |
Carthage |
43.63m |
143' 2" |
1 |
4. |
9. |
Becker, SteaVen |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
43.47m |
142' 7" |
- |
5. |
10. |
Craven, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
43.19m |
141' 8" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Hoyme, Jackie |
SR-4 |
Luther |
42.62m |
139' 10" |
- |
7. |
15. |
Smith, Taylor Jazmine |
JR-3 |
UMass Boston |
41.99m |
137' 9" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Clouse, Kasey |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
41.71m |
136' 10" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Slutsky, Ariela |
SO-2 |
MIT |
40.57m |
133' 1" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Koel, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
40.43m |
132' 8" |
- |
11. |
|
Cospy, Arlesha |
SO-2 |
Denison |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Brandy |
JR-3 |
Ithaca |
51.48m |
168' 11" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Flynn, Kadie |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
50.04m |
164' 2" |
8 |
3. |
4. |
Stringer, Genny |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
48.52m |
159' 2" |
5 |
4. |
5. |
Anderson, Sam |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
48.33m |
158' 7" |
4 |
5. |
6. |
Alger, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Coe |
45.10m |
147' 11" |
3 |
6. |
11. |
Palunas, Vaiva |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
43.15m |
141' 7" |
- |
7. |
12. |
Vahey, Jackie |
JR-3 |
MIT |
42.98m |
141' 0" |
- |
8. |
13. |
Slowek, Elanta |
SO-2 |
Carthage |
42.76m |
140' 3" |
- |
9. |
16. |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
41.93m |
137' 7" |
- |
10. |
17. |
Young, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Carthage |
41.79m |
137' 1" |
- |
11. |
|
Dolezal, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Anderson, Sam |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
51.53m |
169' 1" |
- |
2. |
12. |
Head , Amanda |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
51.30m |
168' 4" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Stuht, Lorell |
JR-3 |
Central College |
50.98m |
167' 3" |
- |
4. |
15. |
Koellner, Jodi |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
49.97m |
163' 11" |
- |
5. |
16. |
Bennett, Mia |
SO-2 |
Carthage |
49.85m |
163' 6" |
- |
6. |
17. |
Strupp, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
49.85m |
163' 6" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Atwater, Tanasha |
SO-2 |
Dubuque |
49.55m |
162' 7" |
- |
8. |
19. |
Newton, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
48.44m |
158' 11" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Markos, Carly |
JR-3 |
Springfield |
47.90m |
157' 2" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Young, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Carthage |
47.48m |
155' 9" |
- |
11. |
|
Palunas, Vaiva |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Simmons, Whitney |
JR-3 |
UT-Tyler |
59.13m |
194' 0" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Haasz, Madison |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
57.71m |
189' 4" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Serdock, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
57.14m |
187' 6" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Bassett, Emily |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
56.09m |
184' 0" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Eck, Kara |
SO-2 |
Trine |
55.13m |
180' 10" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Meier, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
54.41m |
178' 6" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Gallavan, Kim |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
54.15m |
177' 8" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Urban, Maggie |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
53.54m |
175' 8" |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Flynn, Kadie |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
53.45m |
175' 4" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Abhold, Lizzy |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
52.72m |
172' 11" |
- |
11. |
14. |
Etherton, Kayla |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
50.85m |
166' 10" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Besch, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
43.49m |
142' 8" |
3 |
2. |
7. |
Sproul, Emily |
SO-2 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
42.27m |
138' 8" |
2 |
3. |
10. |
Slowek, Elanta |
SO-2 |
Carthage |
41.07m |
134' 9" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Piker, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Coast Guard |
40.78m |
133' 9" |
- |
5. |
14. |
McFadries, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Worcester State |
40.04m |
131' 4" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Lambert, Kelee |
JR-3 |
Whitworth |
39.47m |
129' 6" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Player, Devon |
SO-2 |
Middlebury |
39.26m |
128' 10" |
- |
8. |
19. |
McClellan, Katy |
FR-1 |
Smith |
38.83m |
127' 5" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
38.52m |
126' 4" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Falzarano, Hayley |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
37.88m |
124' 3" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Johnson, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
32.10m |
105' 4" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hadley, Allie |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
48.21m |
158' 2" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Alguire, Gabrielle |
JR-3 |
Susquehanna |
46.52m |
152' 7" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Huddleston, Mackenzie |
SR-4 |
Pacific (Ore.) |
44.65m |
146' 6" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Wright, Kerry |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
44.26m |
145' 2" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Duncan, Mary Kate |
SO-2 |
Moravian |
44.19m |
145' 0" |
4 |
6. |
8. |
Negra, Lia |
SO-2 |
Montclair State |
42.21m |
138' 6" |
1 |
7. |
9. |
Hare, Trish |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
41.98m |
137' 9" |
- |
8. |
11. |
Pohlmann, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Catherine |
41.03m |
134' 7" |
- |
9. |
13. |
Spencer, Cayle |
FR-1 |
King's (Pa.) |
40.33m |
132' 4" |
- |
10. |
15. |
Renk, Ellen |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
39.73m |
130' 4" |
- |
11. |
17. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
39.29m |
128' 11" |
- |
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
5108 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5020 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
4813 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
4660 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
4635 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
4582 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
4552 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
4468 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4449 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
4428 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
4394 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
4323 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
4301 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
4298 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
4284 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4254 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
4241 |
- |
18. |
18. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
4123 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
4105 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
4047 |
- |
21. |
21. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
3969 |
- |
100H Section #1
|
Wind: -1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
15. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
16.19 |
691 |
2. |
18. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
16.64 |
638 |
3. |
21. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
18.93 |
397 |
100H Section #2
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
16.27 |
682 |
2. |
17. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16.63 |
639 |
3. |
20. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
16.77 |
623 |
100H Section #3
|
Wind: -0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
15.57 |
768 |
2. |
14. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15.88 |
729 |
3. |
19. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
16.66 |
635 |
100H Section #4
|
Wind: -1.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
15.69 |
753 |
2. |
12. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
15.70 |
751 |
3. |
13. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
15.79 |
740 |
100H Section #5
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
15.08 |
831 |
2. |
6. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
15.27 |
806 |
3. |
10. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
15.66 |
756 |
100H Section #6
|
Wind: -2.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
15.01 |
840 |
2. |
7. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
15.34 |
797 |
3. |
8. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
15.42 |
787 |
100H Section #7
|
Wind: -1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
14.60 |
895 |
2. |
2. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
14.92 |
852 |
3. |
3. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
14.99 |
843 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
1.63m |
5' 4.25" |
771 |
2. |
9. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
1.54m |
5' 0.5" |
666 |
3. |
12. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
632 |
4. |
12. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
632 |
5. |
16. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
1.48m |
4' 10.25" |
599 |
6. |
16. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
1.48m |
4' 10.25" |
599 |
7. |
16. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
1.48m |
4' 10.25" |
599 |
8. |
16. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
1.48m |
4' 10.25" |
599 |
9. |
20. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
1.42m |
4' 7.75" |
534 |
10. |
21. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
1.39m |
4' 6.75" |
502 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
1.69m |
5' 6.5" |
842 |
2. |
2. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
806 |
3. |
4. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
736 |
4. |
5. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
701 |
5. |
5. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
701 |
6. |
5. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
701 |
7. |
5. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
1.57m |
5' 1.75" |
701 |
8. |
9. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1.54m |
5' 0.5" |
666 |
9. |
9. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1.54m |
5' 0.5" |
666 |
10. |
12. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
632 |
11. |
12. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
632 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
11.84m |
38' 10.25" |
651 |
2. |
2. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
11.32m |
37' 1.75" |
616 |
3. |
3. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
11.06m |
36' 3.5" |
599 |
4. |
4. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
10.74m |
35' 3" |
578 |
5. |
5. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
10.73m |
35' 2.5" |
577 |
6. |
6. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
10.61m |
34' 9.75" |
569 |
7. |
7. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
10.60m |
34' 9.5" |
569 |
8. |
8. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
10.14m |
33' 3.25" |
539 |
9. |
9. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
9.92m |
32' 6.5" |
524 |
10. |
10. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
9.85m |
32' 3.75" |
520 |
11. |
11. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
9.66m |
31' 8.5" |
507 |
12. |
12. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
9.55m |
31' 4" |
500 |
13. |
13. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
9.50m |
31' 2" |
497 |
14. |
14. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
9.39m |
30' 9.75" |
490 |
15. |
15. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
9.11m |
29' 10.75" |
471 |
16. |
16. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
8.97m |
29' 5.25" |
462 |
17. |
17. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
8.67m |
28' 5.5" |
443 |
18. |
18. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
8.54m |
28' 0.25" |
434 |
19. |
19. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
8.38m |
27' 6" |
424 |
20. |
20. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
8.35m |
27' 4.75" |
422 |
21. |
21. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
7.70m |
25' 3.25" |
380 |
200m Section #1
|
Wind: 0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
15. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
26.74 |
734 |
2. |
16. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
26.77 |
731 |
3. |
17. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
26.88 |
722 |
4. |
18. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
26.98 |
713 |
5. |
19. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
27.04 |
708 |
6. |
20. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
27.23 |
693 |
7. |
21. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
27.27 |
690 |
200m Section #2
|
Wind: 1.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
26.01 |
796 |
2. |
4. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
26.13 |
786 |
3. |
5. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
26.14 |
785 |
4. |
7. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
26.22 |
778 |
5. |
12. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
26.54 |
751 |
6. |
13. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
26.57 |
748 |
7. |
14. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
26.58 |
747 |
200m Section #3
|
Wind: 0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
25.80 |
815 |
2. |
2. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
25.93 |
803 |
3. |
6. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
26.15 |
784 |
4. |
8. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
26.31 |
770 |
5. |
9. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
26.31 |
770 |
6. |
10. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
26.36 |
766 |
7. |
11. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
26.39 |
763 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
5.52m |
18' 1.5" |
706 |
1.4 |
2. |
2. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
665 |
1.7 |
3. |
3. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
5.34m |
17' 6.25" |
654 |
0.8 |
4. |
4. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
5.27m |
17' 3.5" |
634 |
1.6 |
5. |
5. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
620 |
1.5 |
6. |
6. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
5.13m |
16' 10" |
595 |
1.0 |
7. |
7. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
5.10m |
16' 8.75" |
587 |
2.0 |
8. |
8. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
5.08m |
16' 8" |
581 |
0.8 |
9. |
9. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
5.07m |
16' 7.75" |
578 |
0.8 |
10. |
10. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
5.04m |
16' 6.5" |
570 |
1.7 |
11. |
11. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
5.02m |
16' 5.75" |
565 |
1.1 |
12. |
12. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
559 |
2.4 |
13. |
12. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
559 |
0.7 |
14. |
14. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
4.93m |
16' 2.25" |
540 |
1.0 |
15. |
15. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
4.91m |
16' 1.5" |
535 |
1.5 |
16. |
16. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
4.86m |
15' 11.5" |
522 |
3.9 |
17. |
17. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
4.85m |
15' 11" |
519 |
1.6 |
18. |
18. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4.83m |
15' 10.25" |
514 |
0.1 |
19. |
19. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
4.81m |
15' 9.5" |
508 |
0.9 |
20. |
20. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
4.78m |
15' 8.25" |
500 |
0.5 |
21. |
21. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4.61m |
15' 1.5" |
456 |
0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
40.83m |
133' 11" |
683 |
2. |
2. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
37.79m |
124' 0" |
625 |
3. |
3. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
37.11m |
121' 9" |
612 |
4. |
4. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
36.37m |
119' 4" |
598 |
5. |
5. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
36.18m |
118' 8" |
594 |
6. |
6. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
35.54m |
116' 7" |
582 |
7. |
7. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
35.10m |
115' 2" |
574 |
8. |
8. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
33.74m |
110' 8" |
548 |
9. |
9. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
32.22m |
105' 8" |
519 |
10. |
10. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
31.43m |
103' 1" |
504 |
11. |
11. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
29.73m |
97' 6" |
471 |
12. |
12. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
29.34m |
96' 3" |
464 |
13. |
13. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
28.82m |
94' 7" |
454 |
14. |
14. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
28.71m |
94' 2" |
452 |
15. |
15. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
27.62m |
90' 7" |
432 |
16. |
16. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
27.34m |
89' 8" |
426 |
17. |
17. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
26.96m |
88' 5" |
419 |
18. |
18. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
26.71m |
87' 7" |
414 |
19. |
19. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
26.65m |
87' 5" |
413 |
20. |
20. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
25.27m |
82' 11" |
387 |
21. |
21. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
23.52m |
77' 2" |
355 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
2:23.47 |
777 |
2. |
7. |
Snyder, Krista |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
2:28.89 |
707 |
3. |
9. |
Brase, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
2:29.54 |
699 |
4. |
11. |
Wagner, Reilly |
FR-1 |
Misericordia |
2:31.34 |
676 |
5. |
12. |
Graham, Shelby |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
2:31.41 |
675 |
6. |
14. |
Wagner, Kristine |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
2:32.11 |
667 |
7. |
15. |
Athanasopoulos, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Colby |
2:33.00 |
656 |
8. |
18. |
Bannerot, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Linfield |
2:35.59 |
624 |
9. |
19. |
Mahoney, Maisie |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
2:37.45 |
602 |
10. |
20. |
McKay, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
2:38.64 |
589 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Coady, Hilary |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
2:17.67 |
855 |
2. |
2. |
Campbell, Amelia |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
2:19.02 |
837 |
3. |
3. |
Sheedlo, Talia |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
2:20.62 |
815 |
4. |
5. |
Sapiro, Emma |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stout |
2:23.90 |
771 |
5. |
6. |
Wright, Annie |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
2:26.25 |
741 |
6. |
8. |
Sowle, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wartburg |
2:29.39 |
701 |
7. |
10. |
Su, Jenn |
SO-2 |
Johns Hopkins |
2:30.08 |
692 |
8. |
13. |
Harmon, Jill |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
2:31.47 |
675 |
9. |
16. |
Bean, Caycee |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
2:33.59 |
649 |
10. |
17. |
Pearson, Jane |
SR-4 |
Hope |
2:34.32 |
640 |
11. |
21. |
Stoakes, Jaclyn |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
2:44.92 |
518 |
Men's Results 05/26-05/28/16 Wartburg (Eastern Deadline) - Waverly, IA
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Simpson, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Wesley |
10.68 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Winters, Ernest |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
10.74 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Gambill, Nicodemus |
SO-2 |
Utica |
10.81 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Witt, Parker |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
10.97 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Egbujor, Manni |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
10.98 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Scott, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Christopher Newport |
11.01 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Ofori-Atta, Katakyie |
SR-4 |
Williams |
11.01 |
2 |
8. |
|
Watkins, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Birmingham-Southern |
NT |
- |
100m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Simpson, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Wesley |
10.40 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Gambill, Nicodemus |
SO-2 |
Utica |
10.51 |
6 |
3. |
6. |
Egbujor, Manni |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
10.64 |
4 |
4. |
8. |
Scott, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Christopher Newport |
10.69 |
3 |
5. |
17. |
Wheatley, Emmitt |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
10.85 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Meredith, Justin |
SR-4 |
Albion |
12.00 |
- |
7. |
|
Carr, Joe |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
NT |
- |
100m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Watkins, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Birmingham-Southern |
10.41 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Witt, Parker |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
10.63 |
5 |
3. |
9. |
Allan, Naji |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
10.70 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Johnson, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
10.75 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Foster, Rasheed |
SR-4 |
Colby-Sawyer |
10.76 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Hayle, Kwane |
SR-4 |
Susquehanna |
10.85 |
- |
7. |
|
Tillman, Darnell |
SR-4 |
York (Pa.) |
NT |
- |
100m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: +0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Winters, Ernest |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
10.64 |
8 |
2. |
7. |
Ofori-Atta, Katakyie |
SR-4 |
Williams |
10.66 |
2 |
3. |
10. |
Hardy, Jaevon |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Pa.) |
10.71 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Berry, Louis |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
10.73 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Colucci, Joey |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
10.82 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Nda, Dominic |
SO-2 |
UMass Boston |
10.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Pegan, Hugh |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
21.59 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Watkins, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Birmingham-Southern |
21.84 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Egbujor, Manni |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
21.90 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Winters, Ernest |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
21.91 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Carr, Joe |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
21.99 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Allan, Naji |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
22.44 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Albritten, Tre |
SO-2 |
MIT |
23.11 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Witt, Parker |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
24.20 |
1 |
200m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Winters, Ernest |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
21.31 |
5 |
2. |
5. |
Carr, Joe |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
21.40 |
4 |
3. |
7. |
Albritten, Tre |
SO-2 |
MIT |
21.67 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Allan, Naji |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
21.71 |
3 |
5. |
16. |
Moore, Terry |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
22.15 |
- |
6. |
|
Mihelich, Jake |
JR-3 |
Linfield |
NT |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -1.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Pegan, Hugh |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
21.33 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Witt, Parker |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
21.40 |
1 |
3. |
9. |
Foster, Rasheed |
SR-4 |
Colby-Sawyer |
21.75 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Johnson, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
21.76 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Paske, Jimmy |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
21.88 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Timmons, Craig |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
21.92 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Parr, Adam |
SR-4 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
22.01 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Egbujor, Manni |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
21.60 |
6 |
2. |
6. |
Watkins, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Birmingham-Southern |
21.66 |
8 |
3. |
12. |
Brown, Budd |
JR-3 |
NYU |
21.91 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Johnson, Jeh |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
22.07 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Speegle, Myles |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
22.19 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Francis, Josh |
SO-2 |
La Verne |
22.22 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Colucci, Joey |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
22.31 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Pietsch, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Emory |
46.92 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Wilson, James |
SR-4 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
46.97 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Stokes, Kalmon |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
47.22 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
47.49 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Sippie, Tom |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
47.61 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Thompson, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Platteville |
47.82 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Valentine, Ethan |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
48.31 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Eastburg, Nils |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
48.75 |
1 |
400m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wilson, James |
SR-4 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
47.06 |
8 |
2. |
9. |
Brown, Budd |
JR-3 |
NYU |
47.81 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Grandlic, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. Norbert |
47.96 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Paske, Jimmy |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
48.00 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Powers, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
48.18 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Lee, William |
SR-4 |
MIT |
48.80 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Valentine, Ethan |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
47.14 |
2 |
2. |
4. |
Pietsch, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Emory |
47.15 |
10 |
3. |
7. |
Sippie, Tom |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
47.61 |
4 |
4. |
13. |
Smith, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
48.04 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Sommers, Brian |
SO-2 |
Colby |
48.39 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Dennis, Morris |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
48.52 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Klamm, Carl |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
50.22 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
47.25 |
5 |
2. |
5. |
Stokes, Kalmon |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
47.29 |
6 |
3. |
6. |
Eastburg, Nils |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
47.59 |
1 |
4. |
8. |
Thompson, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Platteville |
47.74 |
3 |
5. |
11. |
Brown, Marquis |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
47.98 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Swanson, Jeffrey |
SO-2 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
48.22 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Black, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
1:49.58 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:50.10 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Mason, Cyrus |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1:50.47 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Frey, Zach |
SR-4 |
Loras |
1:51.80 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Twist, Michael |
JR-3 |
Elizabethtown |
1:51.98 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Cattanach, Lee |
SR-4 |
Eastern Conn. St. |
1:52.44 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Sebhat, Aron |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
1:55.08 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Yannacone, Steven |
JR-3 |
Williams |
1:55.91 |
1 |
800m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Twist, Michael |
JR-3 |
Elizabethtown |
1:51.07 |
4 |
2. |
6. |
Sebhat, Aron |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
1:51.08 |
2 |
3. |
8. |
Yannacone, Steven |
JR-3 |
Williams |
1:51.34 |
1 |
4. |
9. |
DeBolt, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Elmhurst |
1:51.58 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Messana, Paul |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:52.32 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Cook-Gallardo, Donson |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
1:53.32 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Black, Mitchell |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
1:50.42 |
10 |
2. |
5. |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:50.76 |
8 |
3. |
7. |
Frey, Zach |
SR-4 |
Loras |
1:50.92 |
5 |
4. |
12. |
Goehring, Josh |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater St. |
1:52.21 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Mackin, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Ursinus |
1:53.92 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Bhalla, Veer |
SR-4 |
Tufts |
1:54.32 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Mason, Cyrus |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1:49.81 |
6 |
2. |
4. |
Cattanach, Lee |
SR-4 |
Eastern Conn. St. |
1:50.30 |
3 |
3. |
10. |
Salomon, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Hope |
1:51.85 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Gunther, Sam |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater (Va.) |
1:51.91 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Popek, Dan |
SR-4 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
1:52.73 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Harmon, Leo |
SR-4 |
Widener |
1:53.94 |
- |
7. |
|
Molinaro, Matt |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Campbell, Jake |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:49.27 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Escher, Paul |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:49.55 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
3:49.85 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Marquardt, Charlie |
SR-4 |
Haverford |
3:49.94 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Sebhat, Aron |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
3:50.65 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Coffey, Joe |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:50.91 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Sealand, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
3:50.96 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Lara, Roberto |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
3:51.12 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
McWilliams, Matt |
SR-4 |
PSU-Behrend |
3:51.75 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Ford, Todd |
SR-4 |
Williams |
3:55.34 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Bjork, Sean |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:55.51 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Hernandez, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Ramapo |
3:56.87 |
- |
1500m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Escher, Paul |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:48.73 |
8 |
2. |
3. |
McWilliams, Matt |
SR-4 |
PSU-Behrend |
3:48.73 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Coffey, Joe |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:48.83 |
3 |
4. |
7. |
Marquardt, Charlie |
SR-4 |
Haverford |
3:48.87 |
5 |
5. |
9. |
Sebhat, Aron |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
3:49.09 |
4 |
6. |
10. |
Sealand, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
3:49.41 |
2 |
7. |
11. |
Bjork, Sean |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:49.97 |
- |
8. |
12. |
Lara, Roberto |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
3:49.98 |
1 |
9. |
14. |
Combellick, Chalmer |
JR-3 |
Minnesota-Morris |
3:52.79 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Sotos, John |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3:57.54 |
- |
1500m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Campbell, Jake |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:51.51 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac |
SO-2 |
SUNY Geneseo |
3:51.77 |
6 |
3. |
6. |
Ford, Todd |
SR-4 |
Williams |
3:51.82 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Hernandez, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Ramapo |
3:51.98 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Linner, Tom |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
3:52.03 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Clark, Josh |
SR-4 |
Washington U. |
3:53.80 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Feichtinger, Thomas |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
3:55.62 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Eggers, Jacob |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:57.09 |
- |
9. |
18. |
Molineux, Evan |
SR-4 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
3:57.26 |
- |
10. |
20. |
Mulcahy, Collin |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
3:58.49 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
LaMere, Ian |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Platteville |
14:24.02 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Thorson, Josh |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
14:26.18 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Mazaheri, Bijan |
SR-4 |
Williams |
14:35.40 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Hornor, Hart |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
14:36.37 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Lau, Darin |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
14:40.50 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Caulfield, Thomas |
JR-3 |
St. Lawrence |
14:41.24 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Decker, Cole |
SR-4 |
Central College |
14:42.29 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Pitone, Ernie |
JR-3 |
Widener |
14:46.60 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Plank, Zach |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
14:52.88 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Lagasse, Sam |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
15:00.14 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Arthur, Geno |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
15:01.19 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Shipley, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Puget Sound |
15:03.60 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Petersson, Nick |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
15:08.39 |
- |
14. |
14. |
McDermott, Will |
JR-3 |
Widener |
15:10.70 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Sealand, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
15:19.58 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia |
FR-1 |
Puget Sound |
15:21.48 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Vazquez, Tim |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
15:21.83 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Fazio, Benjamin |
SO-2 |
RPI |
15:22.19 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Fowler, John |
SR-4 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:23.55 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
LaMere, Ian |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Platteville |
30:21.40 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Decker, Cole |
SR-4 |
Central College |
30:49.33 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Shipley, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Puget Sound |
30:55.25 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Mazaheri, Bijan |
SR-4 |
Williams |
30:58.62 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Plank, Zach |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
31:13.57 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Nichols, Tim |
JR-3 |
Tufts |
31:20.15 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Schultz, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
31:22.13 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Lau, Darin |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
31:35.99 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Sumrall, Allen |
SR-4 |
Bates |
31:42.32 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Philipose, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Calvin |
31:45.14 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Ochstein, Schaffer |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
31:54.89 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Moser, Bennet |
SR-4 |
Wartburg |
32:00.61 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Hornor, Hart |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
32:24.54 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Corbett, Charles |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Superior |
32:24.67 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Lupia, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
32:58.98 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Arthur, Geno |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
33:05.77 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Koch, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
33:17.71 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Mazzuca, Alfredo |
JR-3 |
SUNY Geneseo |
34:11.19 |
- |
19. |
|
Hussein, Mohamed |
SO-2 |
Amherst |
NT |
- |
20. |
|
Cheung, Dan |
JR-3 |
Allegheny |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Campbell, Luke |
SR-4 |
Salisbury |
13.93 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Arnold, Dan |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Platteville |
13.99 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Roemerman, Dan |
SR-4 |
Central College |
14.19 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Alviene, Jake |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
14.34 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Murtagh, Conor |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater St. |
14.38 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Cooks, Bobby |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
14.45 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Sauerman, Luke |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.69 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Kalinay, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
14.70 |
1 |
110H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -2.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Arnold, Dan |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Platteville |
14.26 |
8 |
2. |
5. |
Alviene, Jake |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
14.33 |
5 |
3. |
8. |
Sauerman, Luke |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.53 |
2 |
4. |
10. |
Otto, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.68 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Rohloff, Luke |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
14.75 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Girardi, Peter |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
14.86 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
15.92 |
- |
110H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Murtagh, Conor |
SR-4 |
Bridgewater St. |
14.21 |
4 |
2. |
4. |
Roemerman, Dan |
SR-4 |
Central College |
14.28 |
6 |
3. |
7. |
Kalinay, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
14.49 |
1 |
4. |
11. |
Troyer, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
14.69 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Quinn, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Randolph |
14.85 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Judd, Mike |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
14.86 |
- |
110H Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -1.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Cooks, Bobby |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
14.28 |
3 |
2. |
6. |
Campbell, Luke |
SR-4 |
Salisbury |
14.35 |
10 |
3. |
9. |
Hall, Cody |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
14.60 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Ward, Darin |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
14.77 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Kaba, Michael |
JR-3 |
MIT |
14.80 |
- |
6. |
|
Benjamin, David |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Campbell, Luke |
SR-4 |
Salisbury |
50.52 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Girardi, Peter |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
50.88 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Stokes, Kalmon |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
51.50 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Collins, Jeremy |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
51.76 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Fogltanz, Eric |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stout |
52.24 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Crawford, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
St. Lawrence |
52.42 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Kaba, Michael |
JR-3 |
MIT |
52.46 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Salemo, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
52.99 |
1 |
400H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Girardi, Peter |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
51.72 |
8 |
2. |
4. |
Collins, Jeremy |
SR-4 |
Southern Maine |
52.22 |
5 |
3. |
7. |
Kaba, Michael |
JR-3 |
MIT |
53.05 |
2 |
4. |
9. |
Wong, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
53.14 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Cole, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
53.57 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Artner, Kodie |
JR-3 |
Lewis & Clark |
54.74 |
- |
400H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Campbell, Luke |
SR-4 |
Salisbury |
51.34 |
10 |
2. |
8. |
Fogltanz, Eric |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stout |
53.07 |
4 |
3. |
11. |
Trimner, Danny |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
53.34 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Hardlund, Alex |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
53.91 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Wallace, Laike |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
54.19 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Woolley, John-Robert |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
54.62 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Raimo, Nolan |
SR-4 |
Williams |
54.70 |
- |
400H Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Stokes, Kalmon |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
52.45 |
6 |
2. |
5. |
Crawford, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
St. Lawrence |
52.76 |
3 |
3. |
6. |
Salemo, Anthony |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
52.79 |
1 |
4. |
10. |
Chiaravalle, Shane |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
53.16 |
- |
5. |
18. |
DiMaiti, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Tufts |
54.81 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Burchett, Nick |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
55.22 |
- |
7. |
|
Yamamoto, Josh |
SO-2 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bugler, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
9:11.98 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Carpenter, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
9:13.70 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Iacovelli, Jarred |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
9:14.62 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
O'Connor, Luke |
JR-3 |
Tufts |
9:16.53 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Sands, Keith |
SR-4 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
9:17.93 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Schatz, Jared |
SR-4 |
Messiah |
9:19.10 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Togami, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
9:19.30 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Mees, Lukas |
SR-4 |
Emory |
9:19.92 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Ryan, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
9:23.08 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Toney, Harrison |
SR-4 |
Roanoke |
9:24.97 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Purcella, Corey |
SR-4 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:31.97 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Nowicki, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Calvin |
9:39.83 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Adlfinger, Ethan |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
9:54.59 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Pataky, Victor |
SR-4 |
Centre |
9:56.89 |
- |
3000 Steeple Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Schatz, Jared |
SR-4 |
Messiah |
9:12.54 |
3 |
2. |
3. |
Togami, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
9:12.57 |
2 |
3. |
5. |
Mees, Lukas |
SR-4 |
Emory |
9:12.63 |
1 |
4. |
7. |
O'Connor, Luke |
JR-3 |
Tufts |
9:12.66 |
5 |
5. |
9. |
Adlfinger, Ethan |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
9:12.66 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Toney, Harrison |
SR-4 |
Roanoke |
9:12.85 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Flank, Jaryd |
JR-3 |
Muhlenberg |
9:20.39 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Eidenschink, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
9:27.24 |
- |
9. |
18. |
O'Keefe, Dan |
SO-2 |
North Central (Ill.) |
9:29.10 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Loftus, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Willamette |
9:46.85 |
- |
3000 Steeple Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Carpenter, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
9:14.70 |
8 |
2. |
4. |
Iacovelli, Jarred |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
9:15.26 |
6 |
3. |
6. |
Sands, Keith |
SR-4 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
9:15.36 |
4 |
4. |
8. |
Bugler, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
9:15.48 |
10 |
5. |
10. |
Purcella, Corey |
SR-4 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:16.33 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Ryan, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
9:16.94 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Nowicki, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Calvin |
9:17.62 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Pataky, Victor |
SR-4 |
Centre |
9:18.73 |
- |
9. |
17. |
Hitchcock, Sawyer |
SR-4 |
Ithaca |
9:28.58 |
- |
10. |
20. |
Hoffman, Ken |
SR-4 |
North Central (Ill.) |
9:49.84 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wesley |
A |
Trader, Simpson, Lowery, Taylor |
40.01 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
B |
Adams, Winters, Send, Koenecke |
40.56 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
A |
Williams, Reschke, Parr, Wilson |
40.78 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Rowan |
A |
Hightower, Ramirez, Mumford, Benjamin |
40.92 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Farrand, Morris, Holka, Timmons |
40.95 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Lopez, Allan, Bentz, Powers |
41.21 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
La Verne |
A |
Gonsalves, Francis, Oshodin, Warrington |
41.46 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Hope |
A |
Goliday, Freeman, Pelyhes, Marois |
41.67 |
1 |
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wesley |
A |
Trader, Simpson, Lowery, Taylor |
40.54 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Farrand, Morris, Holka, Timmons |
41.12 |
4 |
3. |
9. |
Mount Union |
A |
Berry, Gentry, Shrewsbury, Orewiler |
41.41 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Occidental |
A |
Johnson, Pegan, Toribio, Dalton |
41.42 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Sul Ross St. |
A |
Stevens, Davis, Lipscomb, Snyder |
41.56 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Ohio Wesleyan |
A |
Burnett, Peyton, Turner, McShane |
41.67 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Wis.-Platteville |
A |
Dowell, Arnold, Navin, Thompson |
41.71 |
- |
8. |
|
Benedictine (Ill.) |
A |
Muhammad, Johnson, Jordan, Haye |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
A |
Williams, Reschke, Parr, Wilson |
40.79 |
6 |
2. |
3. |
La Verne |
A |
Gonsalves, Francis, Oshodin, Warrington |
40.80 |
2 |
3. |
5. |
Rowan |
A |
Hightower, Ramirez, Mumford, Benjamin |
41.12 |
5 |
4. |
6. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
B |
Send, Winters, Rothering *, Koenecke |
41.13 |
8 |
5. |
7. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Lopez, Allan, Bentz, Powers |
41.21 |
3 |
6. |
8. |
Hope |
A |
Goliday, Freeman, Pelyhes, Marois |
41.40 |
1 |
7. |
11. |
Wis.-Whitewater |
A |
Larson, Loess, Loess, Witt |
41.56 |
- |
8. |
|
Oneonta |
A |
Cotton, Carr, Alviene, Roche |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
A |
Wallenfang, Smith, Smith, Denman * |
3:10.50 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
St. Norbert |
A |
Gregory, Livingston, Grandlic, Lewis |
3:10.63 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
A |
LaJeunesse, Christnovich, Brooks, Paske |
3:10.69 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
A |
Wilson, Trainor, Parr, Reschke |
3:12.67 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Occidental |
A |
Barrett-Jackson, Dalton, Pegan, Johnson |
3:12.70 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
MIT |
A |
Lee, Kaba, Barnes, Newman |
3:13.19 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
North Central (Ill.) |
A |
Spaccapaniccia, Nordman, Kirby, Piron |
3:14.57 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Salisbury |
A |
Schmelz, Halton, Madison, Campbell |
3:17.90 |
1 |
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wis.-La Crosse |
A |
Wallenfang, Smith, Smith, Denman * |
3:10.50 |
10 |
2. |
3. |
Salisbury |
A |
Schmelz, Halton, Madison, Campbell |
3:11.19 |
1 |
3. |
5. |
St. Norbert |
A |
Gregory, Livingston, Grandlic, Lewis |
3:11.44 |
8 |
4. |
6. |
Occidental |
A |
Barrett-Jackson, Wong, Pegan, Johnson |
3:11.54 |
4 |
5. |
7. |
MIT |
A |
Lee, Kaba, Barnes, Newman |
3:11.74 |
3 |
6. |
8. |
North Central (Ill.) |
A |
Spaccapaniccia, Nordman, Kirby, Piron |
3:12.77 |
2 |
7. |
12. |
Wartburg |
A |
Dolphin, DeMott, Snider, Anderlik |
3:13.31 |
- |
8. |
15. |
Bethel (Minn.) |
A |
Klamm, Hatton, Olsen, Klamm |
3:17.07 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
A |
LaJeunesse, Christnovich, Brooks, Paske |
3:11.73 |
6 |
2. |
4. |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
A |
Wilson, Trainor, Parr, Reschke |
3:12.23 |
5 |
3. |
9. |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
A |
Powers, Trimner, Griest, Bentz |
3:12.84 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Wesley |
A |
Bedell, Stenderowicz, Lowery, Sheppard |
3:12.93 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Augustana (Ill.) |
A |
Hucker, LaMendola *, Swanson, Smith |
3:12.95 |
- |
6. |
13. |
TCNJ |
A |
Williams, Day, Livecchi, Osterhus |
3:14.06 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Wis.-Platteville |
A |
Burcham, Lange, Rapp, Thompson |
3:15.45 |
- |
8. |
|
Wheaton (Ill.) |
A |
Bertram, Eastburg, Hiben, Shive |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vachon, Nick |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Mulford, Logan |
JR-3 |
Central College |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Stewart, Austen |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
2.07m |
6' 9.5" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
2.07m |
6' 9.5" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Gray, Collin |
SO-2 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
2.07m |
6' 9.5" |
3.5 |
6. |
5. |
Tutein, Rob |
SR-4 |
Utica |
2.07m |
6' 9.5" |
3.5 |
7. |
7. |
Brassow, Todd |
SR-4 |
Martin Luther |
2.04m |
6' 8.25" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Magee, Cameron |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
2.04m |
6' 8.25" |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Brandt, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Ithaca |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
- |
10. |
9. |
Cutler, Kevin |
SR-4 |
UMass Dartmouth |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Wolfe, Jacoby |
FR-1 |
George Fox |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Eason, Robert |
SO-2 |
Rhodes |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Rudelich, Brian |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
1.97m |
6' 5.5" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Fritz, Wes |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
1.97m |
6' 5.5" |
- |
15. |
13. |
Godette, Travon |
SR-4 |
Westfield State |
1.97m |
6' 5.5" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Rydell, Eric |
JR-3 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
1.97m |
6' 5.5" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Blankenship, Cody |
JR-3 |
East Texas Baptist |
1.92m |
6' 3.5" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Escoffery, Harrison |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
1.92m |
6' 3.5" |
- |
19. |
|
Hovie, Logan |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Wukotich, Zack |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Winder, Luke |
SO-2 |
North Central (Ill.) |
5.30m |
17' 4.5" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Orewiler, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Moses, Tim |
JR-3 |
Messiah |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Kleven, Everett |
JR-3 |
Whitworth |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Evers, Dan |
SO-2 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
5.00m |
16' 4.75" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Lucchesi, Christian |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Stout |
5.00m |
16' 4.75" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Bollinger, Conrad |
SR-4 |
Principia |
5.00m |
16' 4.75" |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Riggs, Garrett |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Platteville |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
10. |
9. |
Dwyer, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Platteville |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Mock, Deion |
SR-4 |
Lewis & Clark |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Wagenveld, Michael |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Gertschen, Devan |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Bennett, Michael |
SR-4 |
U. of Chicago |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Cole, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Oehler-Marx, Whitman |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
4.80m |
15' 9" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Kuipers, Dylan |
SO-2 |
North Central (Ill.) |
4.65m |
15' 3" |
- |
18. |
17. |
Patten, Luke |
JR-3 |
PSU-Behrend |
4.65m |
15' 3" |
- |
19. |
19. |
LaHaye, Spencer |
JR-3 |
North Central (Ill.) |
4.65m |
15' 3" |
- |
20. |
19. |
Ward, Joe |
SR-4 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
4.65m |
15' 3" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
4. |
Williams, Jerry |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
7.18m |
23' 6.75" |
5 |
-0.7 |
2. |
11. |
Cole, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Wheaton (Ill.) |
6.83m |
22' 5" |
- |
-2.2 |
3. |
12. |
VanMarter, Mark |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
6.83m |
22' 5" |
- |
-1.2 |
4. |
13. |
Hortaleza, Ben |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
6.72m |
22' 0.75" |
- |
-1.4 |
5. |
15. |
Ward, Darin |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
6.66m |
21' 10.25" |
- |
-2.6 |
6. |
16. |
Kordah, Barinedum |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
6.44m |
21' 1.5" |
- |
-1.5 |
7. |
17. |
Bailey, Gavin |
SR-4 |
Moravian |
6.41m |
21' 0.5" |
- |
-0.7 |
8. |
18. |
Portis, Damare |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6.36m |
20' 10.5" |
- |
-1.6 |
9. |
19. |
Stevens, Jermaine |
SO-2 |
Sul Ross St. |
6.26m |
20' 6.5" |
- |
-2.0 |
10. |
|
Cross, Evan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Wilson, James |
SR-4 |
Monmouth (Ill.) |
7.45m |
24' 5.5" |
10 |
-1.0 |
2. |
2. |
Richards, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
7.38m |
24' 2.5" |
8 |
1.0 |
3. |
3. |
Morris, Malik |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
7.22m |
23' 8.25" |
6 |
-0.1 |
4. |
5. |
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon |
SO-2 |
Rowan |
7.18m |
23' 6.75" |
4 |
-0.9 |
5. |
6. |
Trader, De'Vaughn |
SR-4 |
Wesley |
7.14m |
23' 5.25" |
3 |
-0.5 |
6. |
7. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
7.09m |
23' 3.25" |
2 |
-0.2 |
7. |
8. |
Lewis, Jared |
SO-2 |
Stockton |
7.02m |
23' 0.5" |
1 |
-1.0 |
8. |
9. |
James, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
7.00m |
22' 11.75" |
- |
-1.4 |
9. |
10. |
Latour, John |
SR-4 |
Westfield State |
6.84m |
22' 5.25" |
- |
-0.6 |
10. |
14. |
Williams, Jarrid |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
6.71m |
22' 0.25" |
- |
-1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Carter, David |
FR-1 |
Denison |
14.78m |
48' 6" |
3 |
3.3 |
2. |
8. |
Ruschel, William |
SO-2 |
MIT |
14.77m |
48' 5.5" |
1 |
0.9 |
3. |
10. |
Van, Cam |
JR-3 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
14.45m |
47' 5" |
- |
3.2 |
4. |
13. |
Sellhorst, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
14.31m |
46' 11.5" |
- |
2.4 |
5. |
14. |
Colley, Josh |
JR-3 |
Widener |
14.30m |
46' 11" |
- |
2.5 |
6. |
15. |
Greenberg, Brian |
SO-2 |
Bowdoin |
14.19m |
46' 6.75" |
- |
1.0 |
7. |
16. |
Harris, Connor |
JR-3 |
Southern Maine |
14.10m |
46' 3.25" |
- |
4.3 |
8. |
17. |
Luster, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Birmingham-Southern |
14.09m |
46' 2.75" |
- |
2.8 |
9. |
19. |
Lopez, Jacob |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
13.95m |
45' 9.25" |
- |
2.9 |
10. |
20. |
Jones, Dawan |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13.15m |
43' 1.75" |
- |
1.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Ezike, Benjamin |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
15.53m |
50' 11.5" |
10 |
2.8 |
2. |
2. |
Lewis, Jared |
SO-2 |
Stockton |
15.42m |
50' 7.25" |
8 |
3.2 |
3. |
3. |
Thomas, Ta'riq |
SO-2 |
Delaware Valley |
14.84m |
48' 8.25" |
6 |
1.2 |
4. |
4. |
Okeke, Arinze |
JR-3 |
MIT |
14.82m |
48' 7.5" |
5 |
4.0 |
5. |
5. |
Williams, Jerry |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
14.81m |
48' 7.25" |
4 |
3.7 |
6. |
7. |
Sykes, Trey |
FR-1 |
Rose-Hulman |
14.78m |
48' 6" |
2 |
3.0 |
7. |
9. |
McNutt, Andrew |
SO-2 |
TCNJ |
14.46m |
47' 5.25" |
- |
2.7 |
8. |
11. |
Abdel Halim, Ahmed |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14.39m |
47' 2.5" |
- |
2.5 |
9. |
12. |
Motley, David |
SR-4 |
MIT |
14.35m |
47' 1" |
- |
1.7 |
10. |
18. |
Sorrell, Ameer |
SR-4 |
Widener |
13.99m |
45' 10.75" |
- |
2.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Dols, Eric |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
16.94m |
55' 7" |
3 |
2. |
8. |
Duwenhoegger, Chase |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
16.71m |
54' 10" |
1 |
3. |
10. |
Coon, Jason |
FR-1 |
Capital |
16.33m |
53' 7" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Maurer, Logan |
FR-1 |
Ripon |
15.62m |
51' 3" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Kohles, Glenn |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
15.62m |
51' 3" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Newberry, Nate |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
15.61m |
51' 2.75" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Margitza, Nick |
SR-4 |
Bates |
15.57m |
51' 1" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Koehler, Kyle |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
15.33m |
50' 3.5" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Rogers, Jon |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
15.19m |
49' 10" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Whaley, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Platteville |
14.29m |
46' 10.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Mess, Alex |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
18.17m |
59' 7.5" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Burt, Corey |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
17.93m |
58' 10" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Obenrader, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
PSU-Behrend |
17.44m |
57' 2.75" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Baumann, Theron |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
17.10m |
56' 1.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Jacobson, Travis |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
17.01m |
55' 9.75" |
4 |
6. |
7. |
Dozier, Marcus |
SR-4 |
DePauw |
16.85m |
55' 3.5" |
2 |
7. |
9. |
Schauer, Matt |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.54m |
54' 3.25" |
- |
8. |
11. |
Baehman, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Oshkosh |
16.31m |
53' 6.25" |
- |
9. |
15. |
Bassette, Michael |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
15.59m |
51' 1.75" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Lowery, John |
JR-3 |
Frostburg State |
14.72m |
48' 3.5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Yon, Cameron |
FR-1 |
PSU-Harrisburg |
53.19m |
174' 6" |
6 |
2. |
5. |
Mess, Alex |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Eau Claire |
52.66m |
172' 9" |
4 |
3. |
9. |
Burt, Corey |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
50.06m |
164' 3" |
- |
4. |
11. |
Simon, William |
SR-4 |
Adrian |
47.88m |
157' 1" |
- |
5. |
12. |
Duwenhoegger, Chase |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
47.84m |
156' 11" |
- |
6. |
13. |
Rahman, Tanner |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
47.48m |
155' 9" |
- |
7. |
14. |
Love, Matt |
SO-2 |
Trinity (Tex.) |
46.27m |
151' 10" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Tyler, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
45.48m |
149' 2" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Murfin, Blaze |
FR-1 |
Dubuque |
44.50m |
146' 0" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Barbian, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
43.88m |
143' 11" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Leonard, Max |
SR-4 |
Illinois Wesleyan |
53.55m |
175' 8" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Baumann, Theron |
SO-2 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
53.41m |
175' 3" |
8 |
3. |
4. |
Dozier, Marcus |
SR-4 |
DePauw |
52.74m |
173' 0" |
5 |
4. |
6. |
Yeastedt, Tyler |
SR-4 |
RPI |
52.21m |
171' 3" |
3 |
5. |
7. |
Link, Alex |
SO-2 |
Dubuque |
52.06m |
170' 10" |
2 |
6. |
8. |
Hinds, Andre |
SR-4 |
Gettysburg |
50.63m |
166' 1" |
1 |
7. |
10. |
Fakorede, Adedire |
SO-2 |
Bates |
49.08m |
161' 0" |
- |
8. |
15. |
Okruch, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Rose-Hulman |
46.27m |
151' 10" |
- |
9. |
16. |
Balmes, Mark |
SR-4 |
Carthage |
45.75m |
150' 1" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Kohles, Glenn |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
44.19m |
145' 0" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Carrasco, Andrew |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
57.43m |
188' 5" |
2 |
2. |
8. |
Pesanello, Mike |
JR-3 |
RPI |
56.96m |
186' 10" |
1 |
3. |
9. |
Simmons, Marckus |
JR-3 |
Augustana (Ill.) |
55.75m |
182' 11" |
- |
4. |
10. |
Shumate, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
55.62m |
182' 6" |
- |
5. |
12. |
Couch, Mitchel |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
54.52m |
178' 10" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Beauregard, Jason |
SR-4 |
WPI |
53.42m |
175' 3" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Carlson, Kolton |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
52.99m |
173' 10" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Lowery, John |
JR-3 |
Frostburg State |
52.33m |
171' 8" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Zilaitis, Charles |
JR-3 |
Cornell College |
52.13m |
171' 0" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Shumate , Tyler |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
50.40m |
165' 4" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cummins, Edward |
SR-4 |
RIC |
62.19m |
204' 0" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Burdorff, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
59.92m |
196' 7" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Rivera, Luis |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
59.29m |
194' 6" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Stockheimer, Zach |
SR-4 |
Wis.-Whitewater |
58.33m |
191' 4" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Zamorski, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Widener |
58.01m |
190' 4" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Yeastedt, Tyler |
SR-4 |
RPI |
57.84m |
189' 9" |
3 |
7. |
11. |
Peterson, Jeremy |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
55.44m |
181' 11" |
- |
8. |
13. |
Berg, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
54.38m |
178' 5" |
- |
9. |
14. |
Heil, Logan |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stevens Point |
54.00m |
177' 2" |
- |
10. |
15. |
Fakorede, Adedire |
SO-2 |
Bates |
53.52m |
175' 7" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Begen, Michael |
JR-3 |
Ramapo |
61.16m |
200' 8" |
3 |
2. |
7. |
Drigo, David |
SO-2 |
Westfield State |
60.69m |
199' 1" |
2 |
3. |
8. |
Budden, Cooper |
SR-4 |
Whitworth |
60.24m |
197' 8" |
1 |
4. |
9. |
Miller, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Messiah |
59.82m |
196' 3" |
- |
5. |
10. |
Pavlovich, Christian |
SO-2 |
Messiah |
59.59m |
195' 6" |
- |
6. |
12. |
Scott, Jaquill |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
58.71m |
192' 7" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Rosenthal, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Muhlenberg |
56.81m |
186' 5" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Ewing, Morgunn |
SR-4 |
Linfield |
56.54m |
185' 6" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Boucher, Tom |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
55.12m |
180' 10" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Stalters, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Fitchburg St. |
54.40m |
178' 6" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bloom, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Whitworth |
63.60m |
208' 8" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Nonnenmacher, Seth |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
62.82m |
206' 1" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Godette, Travon |
SR-4 |
Westfield State |
61.51m |
201' 10" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Aylward, Calvin |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
61.42m |
201' 6" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Minori, Jared |
SR-4 |
Susquehanna |
61.41m |
201' 6" |
4 |
6. |
11. |
Sing, Evan |
FR-1 |
Widener |
58.74m |
192' 8" |
- |
7. |
13. |
Swartout, Erik |
JR-3 |
Pacific Lutheran |
58.46m |
191' 9" |
- |
8. |
14. |
Messick, Alex |
SO-2 |
Susquehanna |
57.51m |
188' 8" |
- |
9. |
15. |
Obenrader, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
PSU-Behrend |
57.19m |
187' 7" |
- |
10. |
16. |
Tencati, Steve |
FR-1 |
UMass Dartmouth |
57.03m |
187' 1" |
- |
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
6809 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
6767 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
6685 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
6685 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
6680 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6644 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
6580 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
6567 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
6544 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
6418 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
6352 |
- |
12. |
12. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6315 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
6308 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
6213 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
6162 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
6120 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
6101 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
6077 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
5973 |
- |
100m Section #1
|
Wind: -2.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
11.49 |
755 |
2. |
13. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
11.63 |
725 |
3. |
15. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
11.78 |
695 |
4. |
16. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
11.85 |
681 |
5. |
18. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
11.87 |
677 |
6. |
20. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
11.90 |
671 |
100m Section #2
|
Wind: -1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
11.40 |
774 |
2. |
5. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
11.45 |
763 |
3. |
8. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
11.53 |
746 |
4. |
12. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11.62 |
728 |
5. |
14. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
11.63 |
725 |
6. |
17. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
11.85 |
681 |
7. |
19. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.88 |
675 |
100m Section #3
|
Wind: -1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
11.30 |
795 |
2. |
2. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
11.35 |
784 |
3. |
4. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
11.42 |
769 |
4. |
6. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
11.48 |
757 |
5. |
9. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
11.55 |
742 |
6. |
11. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
11.60 |
732 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
7.19m |
23' 7.25" |
859 |
2.1 |
2. |
2. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
6.85m |
22' 5.75" |
778 |
1.6 |
3. |
3. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
6.80m |
22' 3.75" |
767 |
4.3 |
4. |
4. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6.77m |
22' 2.5" |
760 |
1.8 |
5. |
5. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
6.69m |
21' 11.5" |
741 |
0.8 |
6. |
6. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6.64m |
21' 9.5" |
729 |
2.6 |
7. |
6. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
6.64m |
21' 9.5" |
729 |
1.4 |
8. |
8. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
6.59m |
21' 7.5" |
718 |
1.3 |
9. |
9. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
6.56m |
21' 6.25" |
711 |
+0.0 |
10. |
10. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
6.55m |
21' 6" |
709 |
0.6 |
11. |
11. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
6.54m |
21' 5.5" |
707 |
0.2 |
12. |
12. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
6.52m |
21' 4.75" |
702 |
1.8 |
13. |
13. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
6.43m |
21' 1.25" |
682 |
|
14. |
13. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
6.43m |
21' 1.25" |
682 |
0.7 |
15. |
15. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
6.37m |
20' 10.75" |
668 |
0.2 |
16. |
16. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
6.25m |
20' 6.25" |
641 |
0.7 |
17. |
17. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
6.19m |
20' 3.75" |
628 |
2.1 |
18. |
18. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
6.18m |
20' 3.5" |
626 |
1.4 |
19. |
20. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
6.07m |
19' 11" |
602 |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13.91m |
45' 7.75" |
723 |
2. |
2. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
13.77m |
45' 2.25" |
714 |
3. |
3. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
12.63m |
41' 5.25" |
645 |
4. |
4. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
12.51m |
41' 0.5" |
637 |
5. |
5. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
12.21m |
40' 0.75" |
619 |
6. |
6. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
12.10m |
39' 8.5" |
612 |
7. |
7. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
11.89m |
39' 0.25" |
600 |
8. |
8. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
11.86m |
38' 11" |
598 |
9. |
9. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
11.46m |
37' 7.25" |
574 |
10. |
10. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
11.41m |
37' 5.25" |
571 |
11. |
11. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
11.35m |
37' 3" |
567 |
12. |
12. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
11.21m |
36' 9.5" |
559 |
13. |
13. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.20m |
36' 9" |
558 |
14. |
15. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
11.12m |
36' 5.75" |
553 |
15. |
16. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
10.99m |
36' 0.75" |
545 |
16. |
17. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
10.62m |
34' 10.25" |
523 |
17. |
18. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
10.34m |
33' 11.25" |
506 |
18. |
19. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
10.24m |
33' 7.25" |
500 |
19. |
20. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
9.81m |
32' 2.25" |
474 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
767 |
2. |
9. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
1.84m |
6' 0.5" |
661 |
3. |
12. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
636 |
4. |
12. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
636 |
5. |
12. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
636 |
6. |
12. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
636 |
7. |
16. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
1.78m |
5' 10" |
610 |
8. |
16. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
1.78m |
5' 10" |
610 |
9. |
19. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1.75m |
5' 8.75" |
585 |
10. |
19. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
1.75m |
5' 8.75" |
585 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
1.99m |
6' 6.25" |
794 |
2. |
1. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1.99m |
6' 6.25" |
794 |
3. |
3. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
767 |
4. |
5. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
714 |
5. |
6. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
1.87m |
6' 1.5" |
687 |
6. |
6. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
1.87m |
6' 1.5" |
687 |
7. |
6. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
1.87m |
6' 1.5" |
687 |
8. |
9. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
1.84m |
6' 0.5" |
661 |
9. |
9. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
1.84m |
6' 0.5" |
661 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
51.70 |
738 |
2. |
12. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
51.96 |
726 |
3. |
13. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
52.37 |
709 |
4. |
14. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
52.42 |
706 |
5. |
19. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
53.92 |
643 |
6. |
20. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
54.36 |
625 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
50.67 |
784 |
2. |
5. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
50.72 |
782 |
3. |
8. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
51.41 |
751 |
4. |
9. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
51.59 |
743 |
5. |
11. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
51.81 |
733 |
6. |
15. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
52.43 |
706 |
7. |
17. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
52.99 |
682 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
49.52 |
837 |
2. |
2. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
50.08 |
811 |
3. |
3. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
50.55 |
789 |
4. |
6. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
50.85 |
776 |
5. |
7. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
51.32 |
755 |
6. |
16. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
52.70 |
694 |
110H Section #1
|
Wind: -0.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
16.13 |
718 |
2. |
18. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
16.99 |
625 |
110H Section #2
|
Wind: -0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
14. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
16.28 |
702 |
2. |
16. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
16.47 |
681 |
3. |
19. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
17.06 |
618 |
110H Section #3
|
Wind: -0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
15.92 |
742 |
2. |
15. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
16.33 |
696 |
3. |
17. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
16.69 |
657 |
110H Section #4
|
Wind: -0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
15.78 |
758 |
2. |
13. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.14 |
717 |
110H Section #5
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
15.25 |
820 |
2. |
8. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15.60 |
778 |
3. |
9. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
15.70 |
767 |
110H Section #6
|
Wind: -0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
15.19 |
827 |
2. |
6. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
15.36 |
807 |
3. |
7. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
15.55 |
784 |
110H Section #7
|
Wind: -1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
15.12 |
835 |
2. |
2. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
15.16 |
830 |
3. |
5. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
15.32 |
811 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
40.21m |
131' 11" |
669 |
2. |
2. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
38.31m |
125' 8" |
630 |
3. |
3. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
37.33m |
122' 6" |
611 |
4. |
4. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
36.83m |
120' 10" |
600 |
5. |
5. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
36.15m |
118' 7" |
587 |
6. |
6. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
35.82m |
117' 6" |
580 |
7. |
7. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
34.62m |
113' 7" |
556 |
8. |
8. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
34.37m |
112' 9" |
551 |
9. |
9. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
34.36m |
112' 9" |
551 |
10. |
10. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
33.40m |
109' 7" |
532 |
11. |
11. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
33.12m |
108' 8" |
526 |
12. |
12. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
32.76m |
107' 6" |
519 |
13. |
13. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
31.44m |
103' 2" |
493 |
14. |
14. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
31.28m |
102' 7" |
490 |
15. |
15. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
31.06m |
101' 11" |
485 |
16. |
17. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
30.18m |
99' 0" |
468 |
17. |
18. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
29.50m |
96' 9" |
455 |
18. |
19. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
28.59m |
93' 9" |
437 |
19. |
20. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
27.72m |
90' 11" |
420 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
972 |
2. |
2. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
790 |
3. |
3. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
760 |
4. |
4. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
4.30m |
14' 1.25" |
702 |
5. |
5. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
4.20m |
13' 9.25" |
673 |
6. |
5. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
4.20m |
13' 9.25" |
673 |
7. |
7. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
617 |
8. |
7. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
617 |
9. |
9. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
10. |
9. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
11. |
9. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
12. |
9. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
13. |
13. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
535 |
14. |
14. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
3.60m |
11' 9.75" |
509 |
15. |
15. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
3.50m |
11' 5.75" |
482 |
16. |
15. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
3.50m |
11' 5.75" |
482 |
17. |
17. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
3.40m |
11' 1.75" |
457 |
18. |
18. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
406 |
19. |
19. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
2.70m |
8' 10.25" |
286 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
51.60m |
169' 3" |
612 |
2. |
2. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
51.58m |
169' 3" |
612 |
3. |
3. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.44m |
168' 9" |
610 |
4. |
4. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
50.97m |
167' 3" |
603 |
5. |
5. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
49.01m |
160' 9" |
574 |
6. |
6. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
47.71m |
156' 6" |
555 |
7. |
7. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
46.73m |
153' 4" |
540 |
8. |
8. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
46.59m |
152' 10" |
538 |
9. |
9. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
45.38m |
148' 11" |
521 |
10. |
10. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
45.33m |
148' 9" |
520 |
11. |
11. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
44.67m |
146' 7" |
510 |
12. |
12. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
43.61m |
143' 1" |
495 |
13. |
13. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
43.59m |
143' 0" |
494 |
14. |
14. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
42.15m |
138' 3" |
473 |
15. |
15. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
41.30m |
135' 6" |
461 |
16. |
16. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
41.07m |
134' 9" |
458 |
17. |
17. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
40.18m |
131' 10" |
445 |
18. |
18. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
39.11m |
128' 4" |
429 |
19. |
19. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
34.47m |
113' 1" |
363 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vann, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Vassar |
4:31.80 |
733 |
2. |
2. |
Muellers, Tobias |
SO-2 |
Williams |
4:32.09 |
731 |
3. |
3. |
Buckner, Jack |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
4:32.11 |
731 |
4. |
4. |
Rice, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Rochester |
4:36.06 |
705 |
5. |
5. |
Flood, Jack |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
4:36.31 |
704 |
6. |
6. |
Wadlington, Adam |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
4:41.46 |
671 |
7. |
7. |
Bartnett, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Johns Hopkins |
4:45.32 |
647 |
8. |
8. |
Canchola, Alex |
SO-2 |
George Fox |
4:46.32 |
641 |
9. |
9. |
Grim, JC |
FR-1 |
Linfield |
4:52.95 |
601 |
10. |
10. |
Schoen, Ethen |
JR-3 |
Wis.-Stout |
4:55.63 |
585 |
11. |
11. |
Dickerson, Matt |
SR-4 |
Wabash |
4:55.98 |
583 |
12. |
12. |
Carlson, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Wis.-La Crosse |
4:57.45 |
574 |
13. |
13. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
4:58.87 |
566 |
14. |
14. |
Wagner, Kevin |
SR-4 |
St. Scholastica |
5:00.78 |
555 |
15. |
15. |
Conley, Devin |
SR-4 |
Johns Hopkins |
5:02.36 |
546 |
16. |
16. |
Port, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:12.03 |
492 |
17. |
17. |
Boockmeier, Brad |
SR-4 |
St. Norbert |
5:20.88 |
445 |
18. |
18. |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5:26.49 |
417 |
19. |
19. |
Maniglia, Sam |
JR-3 |
Rowan |
5:27.76 |
410 |
|