|
Published by on Nov 18th 2015, 7:56am
Website:Click here
Results by: Prime Time Timing
Women's 6k
Pl | Name | Time | Pts |
1 |
Abrah MastersonJR - Cornell College |
21:23.1 |
|
2 |
Olivia ManclJR - Willamette |
21:25.4 |
1 |
3 |
Maya WeigelJR - Pomona-Pitzer |
21:27.0 |
|
4 |
Hannah ColeJR - Williams |
21:30.3 |
2 |
5 |
Ruth SteinkeSR - Carleton |
21:31.4 |
3 |
6 |
Sophia MeehanSR - Johns Hopkins |
21:31.7 |
4 |
7 |
Kathleen ThornSR - Wis.-Stout |
21:32.3 |
|
8 |
Lucy RamquistSR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
21:33.0 |
5 |
9 |
Ellen ToenniesSR - Washington U. |
21:33.8 |
6 |
10 |
Sarah BradleySO - Millikin |
21:34.9 |
|
11 |
Victoria KinghamSO - Williams |
21:35.1 |
7 |
12 |
Caroline SmithSO - Johns Hopkins |
21:35.6 |
8 |
13 |
Sanjuanita MartinezSR - Cornell College |
21:36.2 |
|
14 |
Taryn CordaniSO - Ithaca |
21:36.3 |
|
15 |
Jaime LordSO - RPI |
21:37.3 |
9 |
16 |
Maryann GongJR - MIT |
21:38.2 |
10 |
17 |
Hannah Chappell-DickSR - Eastern Mennonite |
21:38.5 |
|
18 |
Alyssa DrapeauJR - Oneonta |
21:38.9 |
11 |
19 |
Piper BainSR - St. Olaf |
21:39.0 |
12 |
20 |
Jess CardinSO - Westfield State |
21:39.0 |
|
21 |
Erin McCareySR - Illinois Wesleyan |
21:39.0 |
|
22 |
Lacey SerlettiSR - Williams |
21:39.2 |
13 |
23 |
Mary Kate BidaJR - Oneonta |
21:39.2 |
14 |
24 |
Sarah FowlerJR - Ohio Wesleyan |
21:41.4 |
|
25 |
Khia KurtenbachFR - U. of Chicago |
21:41.6 |
15 |
26 |
Taylor OstranderSR - Willamette |
21:42.3 |
16 |
27 |
Bridget BlumSR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
21:42.5 |
17 |
28 |
Abigail NadlerFR - Middlebury |
21:42.7 |
18 |
29 |
Jacqueline HubenSR - Geneseo State |
21:43.2 |
19 |
30 |
Kimber MeyerJR - Macalester |
21:43.4 |
|
31 |
Emily BrysonFR - Brandeis |
21:44.5 |
|
32 |
Annika HalversonSO - Bethel (Minn.) |
21:44.9 |
|
33 |
Kaitlyn McDanielSO - Wis.-La Crosse |
21:45.1 |
20 |
34 |
Erin HerrmannJR - Hope |
21:45.4 |
21 |
35 |
Tess MeehanJR - Johns Hopkins |
21:46.2 |
22 |
36 |
Shannon TrantSR - RPI |
21:47.0 |
23 |
37 |
Sara RosenzweigJR - Geneseo State |
21:47.4 |
24 |
38 |
Erin ArtzJR - St. Norbert |
21:48.7 |
|
39 |
Anna HarleenSO - Williams |
21:49.3 |
25 |
40 |
Lauren StrohbehnJR - Calvin |
21:50.3 |
26 |
41 |
Sofia CanningSO - Dickinson |
21:50.6 |
27 |
42 |
Megan CostanzoSR - North Central (Ill.) |
21:51.5 |
|
43 |
Claire LambFR - Otterbein |
21:51.8 |
|
44 |
Lisa GrohnJR - St. Lawrence |
21:51.8 |
28 |
45 |
Leandra ZimmermannFR - MIT |
21:52.6 |
29 |
46 |
Amelia Keyser-GibsonSO - Haverford |
21:54.0 |
30 |
47 |
Aly WayneFR - Washington U. |
21:54.1 |
31 |
48 |
Christina WickerJR - MIT |
21:55.8 |
32 |
49 |
Mariah JordanJR - Manchester |
21:56.0 |
|
50 |
Audrey GouldSR - Tufts |
21:57.0 |
33 |
51 |
Emily SundquistSO - Williams |
21:57.6 |
34 |
52 |
Jessica ShawJR - Albion |
21:58.3 |
|
53 |
Adrian WalshSR - Middlebury |
21:59.5 |
35 |
54 |
Casey HovlandSO - St. Scholastica |
22:00.4 |
|
55 |
Kelsey AamothSR - Case Western |
22:00.5 |
|
56 |
Sarah CurciJR - Washington U. |
22:00.7 |
36 |
57 |
Veronica WheelerSO - DeSales |
22:01.1 |
|
58 |
Elise VioxJR - Emory |
22:01.9 |
37 |
59 |
Jackie SchaneFR - Aurora |
22:01.9 |
|
60 |
Mary EcclesSO - MIT |
22:02.5 |
38 |
61 |
Laura MorrisonFR - Fredonia |
22:04.8 |
|
62 |
Priyanka FoudaSR - Wellesley |
22:05.1 |
39 |
63 |
Marissa CossaroJR - Geneseo State |
22:05.5 |
40 |
64 |
Morghen PhilippiSR - St. Olaf |
22:06.0 |
41 |
65 |
Savanna GornisiewiczJR - Amherst |
22:06.6 |
|
66 |
Megan KelloggSO - St. Lawrence |
22:07.4 |
42 |
67 |
Rebecca Delacruz-GundersonSO - Williams |
22:07.4 |
43 |
68 |
Madeline DeryJR - RPI |
22:07.5 |
44 |
69 |
Rachael ShineJR - Oneonta |
22:08.0 |
45 |
70 |
Kylee VerhasseltSR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
22:08.1 |
46 |
71 |
Elise RamirezFR - Geneseo State |
22:08.2 |
47 |
72 |
Clara WilliamsonSR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
22:09.4 |
48 |
73 |
Lizzie LacyFR - Amherst |
22:10.5 |
|
74 |
Olivia RyanFR - Geneseo State |
22:11.2 |
49 |
75 |
Catherine KnoxSR - Rochester |
22:11.9 |
50 |
76 |
Kait WheelerSR - Keene State |
22:12.1 |
51 |
77 |
Kaelia NealSO - Linfield |
22:12.2 |
|
78 |
Leah WesslerJR - Colorado College |
22:12.5 |
|
79 |
Ellie DegenFR - Washington U. |
22:12.6 |
52 |
80 |
Alanna McDonoughSR - Colby |
22:13.1 |
|
81 |
Emma JonesJR - RIT |
22:13.6 |
53 |
82 |
Brittany BowmanSO - Tufts |
22:13.8 |
54 |
83 |
Bryn McKillopSO - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
22:15.3 |
55 |
84 |
Alice WassermanJR - Tufts |
22:15.8 |
56 |
85 |
Allison WoodJR - Whitworth |
22:16.2 |
57 |
86 |
Kellyn RoikoSR - Whitworth |
22:16.3 |
58 |
87 |
Mackenzie ShelgrenSR - Dickinson |
22:17.0 |
59 |
88 |
Samantha GoldsmithSR - Keene State |
22:17.4 |
60 |
89 |
Casey QuintoJR - Elizabethtown |
22:17.7 |
61 |
90 |
Sonja CwikJR - Wellesley |
22:18.2 |
62 |
91 |
Kelsey PatrickSR - Lebanon Valley |
22:18.3 |
|
92 |
Abigail ColbySR - Dickinson |
22:18.6 |
63 |
93 |
April AckermannJR - Oneonta |
22:18.7 |
64 |
94 |
Erzsebet NagyJR - Middlebury |
22:19.5 |
65 |
95 |
Emily GapinskiSR - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22:19.7 |
66 |
96 |
Stephanie MiliciSR - RIT |
22:20.1 |
67 |
97 |
Katie SandfortJR - Colorado College |
22:20.3 |
|
98 |
Alison LindsaySO - Washington U. |
22:20.4 |
68 |
99 |
Katie McKaySR - Whitworth |
22:20.6 |
69 |
100 |
Lucy ConroyFR - Coe |
22:20.9 |
|
101 |
Mary NaasFR - Wellesley |
22:21.0 |
70 |
102 |
Claudia MonnettJR - DePauw |
22:22.1 |
|
103 |
Danica HarrisonSR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
22:22.3 |
71 |
104 |
Denise IbarraSO - Ithaca |
22:22.7 |
|
105 |
Natasha ZanoyaJR - Edgewood |
22:23.1 |
|
106 |
Aileen RivellSO - Emory |
22:23.5 |
72 |
107 |
Nicole ZeinstraSR - MIT |
22:24.2 |
73 |
108 |
Anne PetersonJR - Rochester |
22:24.4 |
74 |
109 |
Courtney KellySR - Johns Hopkins |
22:24.6 |
75 |
110 |
Kristen HomeyerSO - Geneseo State |
22:24.7 |
76 |
111 |
Lauren RobertsSR - Redlands |
22:24.8 |
|
112 |
Emily RichardsSO - Ohio Northern |
22:25.0 |
|
113 |
Claire BrawdySR - Dickinson |
22:25.1 |
77 |
114 |
Julie GerberSO - Waynesburg |
22:25.3 |
|
115 |
Monica PatrickJR - Allegheny |
22:25.4 |
78 |
116 |
Hannah OnedaSR - Johns Hopkins |
22:26.0 |
79 |
117 |
Olivia BeltraniSR - Tufts |
22:26.2 |
80 |
118 |
Carli DavisJR - Keene State |
22:26.9 |
81 |
119 |
Michelle FishJR - Hamilton |
22:27.1 |
|
120 |
Elizabeth FrickJR - Wis.-La Crosse |
22:28.2 |
82 |
121 |
Mary ViscaFR - Stevens Institute |
22:28.6 |
|
122 |
Megan HolzwarthSO - Oneonta |
22:28.9 |
83 |
123 |
Juliet FarnanSR - Willamette |
22:29.3 |
84 |
124 |
Rebecca VossSO - Wis.-La Crosse |
22:30.7 |
85 |
125 |
Nora WeathersSR - Haverford |
22:30.8 |
86 |
126 |
Anna MaurerSO - Washington U. |
22:31.1 |
87 |
127 |
Ashley LitoffSO - Rhodes |
22:31.8 |
88 |
128 |
Lindsay AtkesonJR - Tufts |
22:32.0 |
89 |
129 |
Kailyn BalzanoSR - Cortland State |
22:32.3 |
|
130 |
Emily KaegiSO - Carleton |
22:32.6 |
90 |
131 |
Caroline PowersSR - Johns Hopkins |
22:32.7 |
91 |
132 |
Natalie PowellSR - Wis.-La Crosse |
22:33.1 |
92 |
133 |
Michelle BunckeJR - Williams |
22:33.8 |
93 |
134 |
Allysa WarlingFR - Colorado College |
22:34.2 |
|
135 |
Serena Gale-ButtoJR - Centre |
22:35.1 |
|
136 |
Brianna HickeySR - U. of Chicago |
22:35.1 |
94 |
137 |
Samantha KitchenJR - Rochester |
22:35.2 |
95 |
138 |
Caroline WillianJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
22:35.9 |
96 |
139 |
Bridget McGivernJR - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22:36.3 |
97 |
140 |
Ashley CurranJR - Connecticut College |
22:37.2 |
|
141 |
Hannah KuenziJR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
22:37.6 |
98 |
142 |
Sasha WhittleJR - Middlebury |
22:37.7 |
99 |
142 |
Abby ShaferJR - New England College |
22:37.7 |
|
144 |
Rachel BargabosFR - Rochester |
22:38.4 |
100 |
145 |
Kelly FaheyJR - Tufts |
22:38.6 |
101 |
146 |
Ashley LetaSO - St. Lawrence |
22:39.3 |
102 |
147 |
Brittany AlexanderSR - Rhodes |
22:39.5 |
103 |
148 |
Alex FossumSO - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22:39.6 |
104 |
149 |
Margaret SeyboldFR - Washington and Lee |
22:39.7 |
|
150 |
Anya JoyntSR - Rochester |
22:40.8 |
106 |
150 |
Callie FischerSO - Wis.-Eau Claire |
22:40.8 |
105 |
152 |
Katherine TercekSR - Middlebury |
22:40.8 |
107 |
153 |
Jen LehrJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
22:41.5 |
108 |
154 |
Jamie PacilioSO - Muhlenberg |
22:41.6 |
|
155 |
Samantha YatesFR - Washington and Lee |
22:42.2 |
|
156 |
Lauren MordiniSR - Luther |
22:42.4 |
|
157 |
Keira HigginsSO - RIT |
22:42.9 |
109 |
158 |
Tasha FreedFR - Johns Hopkins |
22:43.2 |
110 |
159 |
Katie SullivanSO - Haverford |
22:44.2 |
111 |
160 |
Claire CostelloeSO - U. of Chicago |
22:44.3 |
112 |
161 |
Lydia DearieSR - Elizabethtown |
22:44.6 |
113 |
162 |
Hannah SwansonSO - Willamette |
22:45.6 |
114 |
163 |
Sarah QuinnJR - MIT |
22:46.3 |
115 |
164 |
Erica MunyanSO - Wis.-Oshkosh |
22:46.4 |
116 |
165 |
Clare UbersaxFR - Emory |
22:46.4 |
117 |
166 |
Megan TerukinaSR - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22:46.9 |
118 |
167 |
Morgan RichmondSR - Carleton |
22:47.2 |
119 |
168 |
Dorrian JaffeSO - Carleton |
22:47.3 |
120 |
169 |
Kelsey DunnSO - U. of Chicago |
22:47.5 |
121 |
170 |
Jamie HoornaertJR - St. Olaf |
22:47.9 |
122 |
171 |
Ami BoucherJR - Willamette |
22:48.2 |
123 |
172 |
Lindsay SzuchJR - Keene State |
22:48.3 |
124 |
173 |
Alyssa BrindleSR - Allegheny |
22:48.5 |
125 |
174 |
Mary WestJR - RPI |
22:49.6 |
126 |
175 |
Briana TiffanySR - Washington U. |
22:49.8 |
127 |
176 |
Sophie CemajJR - Emory |
22:49.9 |
128 |
177 |
Emily JoosseJR - Hope |
22:50.4 |
129 |
178 |
Samantha CoxJR - Tufts |
22:51.4 |
130 |
179 |
Brenna McNameeSO - Elizabethtown |
22:51.7 |
131 |
180 |
Kate McLainSO - Calvin |
22:51.7 |
132 |
181 |
Lillian FreundlichSO - Dickinson |
22:51.9 |
133 |
182 |
Emma DoughmanSR - Marywood |
22:52.3 |
|
183 |
Nicole GiannettiSO - Haverford |
22:52.3 |
134 |
184 |
Alexa SakorafosSR - RPI |
22:52.5 |
135 |
185 |
Leah RendfleshSR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
22:52.7 |
136 |
186 |
Rebecca GreinerSR - RIT |
22:53.2 |
137 |
187 |
Nikki SchachmanSR - Middlebury |
22:53.6 |
138 |
188 |
Sarah NeumarFR - Hope |
22:53.7 |
139 |
189 |
Hannah BeilkeFR - Wis.-La Crosse |
22:54.2 |
140 |
190 |
Adriana Frayne-ReixaJR - Dickinson |
22:54.4 |
141 |
191 |
Megan MontgomeryFR - MIT |
22:54.5 |
142 |
192 |
Laura BroderickSO - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
22:54.6 |
143 |
193 |
Audrey McCarthyJR - Rochester |
22:55.2 |
144 |
194 |
Lily CorsaroSR - NYU |
22:55.6 |
|
195 |
Stephanie SpencerSO - Pacific (Ore.) |
22:55.7 |
|
196 |
Deirdre DwyerJR - Oneonta |
22:56.4 |
145 |
197 |
Carmen MejiaJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
22:56.5 |
146 |
198 |
Julia StockSR - Hope |
22:56.8 |
147 |
199 |
Catherine YoungSR - U. of Chicago |
22:57.1 |
148 |
200 |
Bailey ScottSO - Whitworth |
22:58.1 |
149 |
201 |
Samantha SchnirringFR - Carleton |
22:59.5 |
150 |
202 |
Katryna WilliamsSR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
23:00.1 |
151 |
203 |
Marissa DurakoJR - King's (Pa.) |
23:00.3 |
|
204 |
Sarah Jane GuillaumeJR - Allegheny |
23:00.4 |
152 |
205 |
Edie SharonJR - Wellesley |
23:01.0 |
153 |
206 |
Nicole NipperJR - Carleton |
23:01.5 |
154 |
207 |
Michelle KerrSR - Hope |
23:02.0 |
155 |
208 |
Hannah GoreSO - Dickinson |
23:02.3 |
156 |
209 |
Bianca BoltonSR - Misericordia |
23:02.7 |
|
210 |
Hannah BresslerSR - Willamette |
23:04.0 |
157 |
211 |
Mia EisenhandlerJR - Emory |
23:04.3 |
158 |
212 |
Hanna Saadegh-VaziriSO - Emory |
23:05.1 |
159 |
213 |
Lydia CromwellSR - Christopher Newport |
23:05.2 |
|
214 |
Minnie HorvathSO - U. of Chicago |
23:05.7 |
160 |
215 |
Katie DiekemaFR - Calvin |
23:06.2 |
161 |
216 |
Emma DeCampJR - Middlebury |
23:06.5 |
162 |
217 |
Kayla JantoJR - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23:08.3 |
163 |
218 |
Alicia SutphinSR - RIT |
23:08.5 |
164 |
219 |
Victoria StepanovaSR - Rochester |
23:08.6 |
165 |
220 |
Lindsey ChavezSO - Carleton |
23:09.1 |
166 |
221 |
Alessandra GavinSR - Wellesley |
23:09.4 |
167 |
222 |
Melody BeckerJR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
23:10.6 |
168 |
223 |
Maggie HeffernanSR - Haverford |
23:10.8 |
169 |
224 |
Rachel MowJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
23:10.8 |
170 |
225 |
Ashton HughesSR - Geneseo State |
23:10.9 |
171 |
226 |
Isabella TremontiSO - Wis.-Oshkosh |
23:11.0 |
172 |
227 |
Katie HenriksenSR - Wis.-La Crosse |
23:11.8 |
173 |
228 |
Kendall ChinJR - Whitworth |
23:11.9 |
174 |
229 |
Autumn VonkSO - Calvin |
23:12.0 |
175 |
230 |
Katherine LehmanSO - Eastern Mennonite |
23:13.0 |
|
231 |
Avery LoweFR - Hope |
23:14.2 |
176 |
232 |
Morgan MarekFR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
23:14.2 |
177 |
233 |
Megan GossfeldSO - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23:14.5 |
178 |
234 |
Abby WatkinsSO - Rhodes |
23:15.8 |
179 |
235 |
Cassidy McPhersonSO - U. of Chicago |
23:17.0 |
180 |
236 |
Emma MacEachernSO - Trinity (Tex.) |
23:17.4 |
|
237 |
Caroline DriscollFR - St. Lawrence |
23:17.5 |
181 |
238 |
Sarah CottoneSR - Oneonta |
23:17.8 |
182 |
239 |
Gabrielle StravachSO - Emory |
23:18.2 |
183 |
240 |
Maria AndersonSO - Elizabethtown |
23:18.9 |
184 |
241 |
Mary KeenanJR - Wellesley |
23:19.7 |
185 |
242 |
Emily HamiltonFR - Hope |
23:20.2 |
186 |
243 |
Susan HoopsJR - St. Olaf |
23:21.0 |
187 |
244 |
Kristen LinzmeierSO - Wis.-Oshkosh |
23:21.2 |
188 |
245 |
Elina BretonFR - St. Lawrence |
23:22.1 |
189 |
246 |
Kristine ReedSR - RIT |
23:22.5 |
190 |
247 |
Annie BrekkenFR - Wis.-La Crosse |
23:23.7 |
191 |
248 |
Reagan AlleySO - Rhodes |
23:23.8 |
192 |
249 |
Diane HubbellSR - St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23:24.3 |
193 |
250 |
Loki RasmussenSR - RPI |
23:29.1 |
194 |
251 |
Kelsey BradySO - Elizabethtown |
23:30.2 |
195 |
252 |
Karen GomezFR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
23:31.7 |
196 |
253 |
Sharon NgSR - Wellesley |
23:32.0 |
197 |
254 |
Ariel RittenhouseSO - Allegheny |
23:32.2 |
198 |
255 |
Brianna EarnshawJR - Elizabethtown |
23:32.6 |
199 |
256 |
Anna BretonFR - St. Lawrence |
23:36.7 |
200 |
257 |
Christina WilliamsSR - Whitworth |
23:37.6 |
201 |
258 |
Megan JacksonFR - Rhodes |
23:40.1 |
202 |
259 |
Kendall ReedJR - Rhodes |
23:41.7 |
203 |
260 |
Mary CavanaughSO - Haverford |
23:46.6 |
204 |
261 |
Colleen KernanFR - Elizabethtown |
23:52.9 |
205 |
262 |
Emily FornerFR - Allegheny |
23:54.0 |
206 |
263 |
Marissa HielkemaFR - Calvin |
23:54.1 |
207 |
264 |
Sarah HevenerFR - Allegheny |
23:56.5 |
208 |
265 |
Molly SchaeferSR - Keene State |
23:57.2 |
209 |
266 |
Allison ThayerJR - RPI |
23:57.3 |
210 |
267 |
Lora HuizinghSR - Calvin |
23:57.3 |
211 |
268 |
Rebecca WaltonFR - St. Olaf |
23:57.4 |
212 |
269 |
Kenna ValentichJR - Whitworth |
23:58.0 |
213 |
270 |
Jessie MulderJR - Calvin |
24:00.3 |
214 |
271 |
Katelyn TerryJR - Keene State |
24:03.6 |
215 |
272 |
Jeriann BeiterSO - RIT |
24:06.0 |
216 |
273 |
Melissa McCannSO - Allegheny |
24:16.9 |
217 |
274 |
Cara ColottiSR - Keene State |
24:17.0 |
218 |
275 |
Hannah HendersonJR - Rhodes |
24:27.5 |
219 |
276 |
Hazel CarrFR - Willamette |
24:30.3 |
220 |
277 |
Stella ArndorferSR - St. Olaf |
24:31.0 |
221 |
278 |
Jena MoodySO - St. Olaf |
24:35.5 |
222 |
279 |
Sarah MoonFR - St. Lawrence |
24:39.1 |
223 |
280 |
Sarah WadeSO - Haverford |
24:55.5 |
224 |
Women's Team Scores
Pl | Name | Points |
1 |
WilliamsPts: 2, 7, 13, 25, 34, (43), (93) |
81 |
2 |
Geneseo StatePts: 19, 24, 40, 47, 49, (76), (171) |
179 |
3 |
MITPts: 10, 29, 32, 38, 73, (115), (142) |
182 |
4 |
Johns HopkinsPts: 4, 8, 22, 75, 79, (91), (110) |
188 |
5 |
Washington U.Pts: 6, 31, 36, 52, 68, (87), (127) |
193 |
6 |
OneontaPts: 11, 14, 45, 64, 83, (145), (182) |
217 |
7 |
TuftsPts: 33, 54, 56, 80, 89, (101), (130) |
312 |
8 |
MiddleburyPts: 18, 35, 65, 99, 107, (138), (162) |
324 |
9 |
RPIPts: 9, 23, 44, 126, 135, (194), (210) |
337 |
10 |
WillamettePts: 1, 16, 84, 114, 123, (157), (220) |
338 |
11 |
DickinsonPts: 27, 59, 63, 77, 133, (141), (156) |
359 |
12 |
Wis.-La CrossePts: 20, 82, 85, 92, 140, (173), (191) |
419 |
13 |
Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPts: 17, 55, 96, 108, 143, (146), (170) |
419 |
14 |
RochesterPts: 50, 74, 95, 100, 106, (144), (165) |
425 |
15 |
Wis.-OshkoshPts: 46, 71, 98, 116, 136, (172), (188) |
467 |
16 |
Wis.-Eau ClairePts: 5, 48, 105, 151, 168, (177), (196) |
477 |
17 |
CarletonPts: 3, 90, 119, 120, 150, (154), (166) |
482 |
18 |
U. of ChicagoPts: 15, 94, 112, 121, 148, (160), (180) |
490 |
19 |
WellesleyPts: 39, 62, 70, 153, 167, (185), (197) |
491 |
20 |
WhitworthPts: 57, 58, 69, 149, 174, (201), (213) |
507 |
21 |
EmoryPts: 37, 72, 117, 128, 158, (159), (183) |
512 |
22 |
Keene StatePts: 51, 60, 81, 124, 209, (215), (218) |
525 |
23 |
RITPts: 53, 67, 109, 137, 164, (190), (216) |
530 |
24 |
HaverfordPts: 30, 86, 111, 134, 169, (204), (224) |
530 |
25 |
St. LawrencePts: 28, 42, 102, 181, 189, (200), (223) |
542 |
26 |
St. Thomas (Minn.)Pts: 66, 97, 104, 118, 163, (178), (193) |
548 |
27 |
St. OlafPts: 12, 41, 122, 187, 212, (221), (222) |
574 |
28 |
HopePts: 21, 129, 139, 147, 155, (176), (186) |
591 |
29 |
ElizabethtownPts: 61, 113, 131, 184, 195, (199), (205) |
684 |
30 |
CalvinPts: 26, 132, 161, 175, 207, (211), (214) |
701 |
31 |
AlleghenyPts: 78, 125, 152, 198, 206, (208), (217) |
759 |
32 |
RhodesPts: 88, 103, 179, 192, 202, (203), (219) |
764 |
Men's 8k
Pl | Name | Time | Pts | Split | Move |
1 |
Ian LaMereJR - Wis.-Platteville |
23:35.4 |
1 |
3:20.6 |
↔ |
2 |
Josh ThorsonJR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
24:15.0 |
2 |
3:17.3 |
↑ 1 |
3 |
Bijan MazaheriSR - Williams |
24:21.4 |
3 |
3:23.9 |
↓ 1 |
4 |
Zach PlankJR - North Central (Ill.) |
24:26.9 |
4 |
3:24.9 |
↔ |
5 |
Jake CampbellJR - St. Olaf |
24:31.3 |
5 |
3:23.4 |
↑ 2 |
6 |
Paul EscherJR - St. Olaf |
24:32.6 |
6 |
3:18.3 |
↑ 10 |
7 |
Hart HornorSR - Carleton |
24:33.2 |
|
3:30.4 |
↓ 2 |
8 |
Isaac Garcia-CassaniSO - Geneseo State |
24:34.2 |
7 |
3:26.0 |
↔ |
9 |
Matt BerensSR - Bethel (Minn.) |
24:34.6 |
|
3:27.3 |
↓ 3 |
10 |
Joseph SmithJR - St. Lawrence |
24:34.6 |
8 |
3:24.0 |
↑ 2 |
11 |
Ryan MuganSR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
24:35.4 |
9 |
3:26.4 |
↓ 2 |
12 |
John FowlerSR - Pomona-Pitzer |
24:36.8 |
10 |
3:27.3 |
↓ 2 |
13 |
Jordan CarpenterSR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
24:38.7 |
11 |
3:27.4 |
↑ 1 |
14 |
Darin LauSO - Wis.-Eau Claire |
24:41.7 |
12 |
3:30.5 |
↓ 1 |
15 |
Ernie PitoneJR - Widener |
24:42.6 |
|
3:32.2 |
↓ 4 |
16 |
Peter HaleJR - Williams |
24:42.7 |
13 |
3:21.4 |
↑ 5 |
17 |
Sebastian MattSR - Middlebury |
24:43.6 |
14 |
3:22.7 |
↑ 3 |
18 |
Charlie MarquardtSR - Haverford |
24:45.8 |
15 |
3:24.3 |
↑ 4 |
19 |
Tim NicholsJR - Tufts |
24:46.2 |
16 |
3:30.2 |
↓ 2 |
20 |
Benjamin FazioJR - RPI |
24:47.2 |
|
3:20.6 |
↑ 10 |
21 |
Ryan BeckerJR - Washington U. |
24:47.6 |
17 |
3:25.6 |
↑ 4 |
22 |
Geno ArthurSR - Oberlin |
24:47.7 |
|
3:26.9 |
↓ 3 |
23 |
Charles CorbettSR - Wis.-Superior |
24:48.1 |
|
3:22.0 |
↑ 5 |
24 |
Dan CrowleySR - Amherst |
24:48.4 |
18 |
3:23.3 |
↑ 3 |
25 |
Thomas CaulfieldJR - St. Lawrence |
24:48.6 |
19 |
3:27.1 |
↓ 2 |
26 |
Zach TramaSR - Elizabethtown |
24:48.9 |
20 |
3:27.2 |
↓ 2 |
27 |
Mohamed HusseinSO - Amherst |
24:50.4 |
21 |
3:38.2 |
↓ 12 |
28 |
Cole DeckerSR - Central College |
24:53.4 |
22 |
3:34.2 |
↓ 10 |
29 |
Zorg LoustaletSR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
24:55.4 |
23 |
3:32.7 |
↓ 3 |
30 |
Mason TopeSO - Loras |
24:56.1 |
24 |
3:23.3 |
↑ 6 |
31 |
Allen SumrallSR - Bates |
24:57.6 |
|
3:31.4 |
↓ 2 |
32 |
Logan SteinerSR - Allegheny |
24:58.4 |
25 |
3:27.9 |
↔ |
33 |
Dan CheungJR - Allegheny |
24:58.5 |
26 |
3:28.4 |
↓ 2 |
34 |
Calvin LehnSR - St. Olaf |
24:59.7 |
27 |
3:29.3 |
↓ 2 |
35 |
Harrison ToneySR - Roanoke |
25:02.2 |
|
3:27.4 |
↑ 4 |
36 |
Taylor TitcombSR - Wesleyan |
25:04.2 |
28 |
3:33.5 |
↓ 2 |
37 |
Will DudekJR - Wesleyan |
25:04.4 |
29 |
3:24.8 |
↑ 14 |
38 |
Christian LeitnerSR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
25:05.3 |
30 |
3:32.9 |
↓ 3 |
39 |
Todd FordSR - Williams |
25:06.7 |
31 |
3:32.7 |
↓ 1 |
40 |
Noah WilliamsJR - Williams |
25:06.8 |
32 |
3:27.6 |
↑ 9 |
41 |
Jonah BarryJR - Carleton |
25:07.0 |
|
3:26.9 |
↑ 11 |
42 |
Jonah WeisseSO - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:07.7 |
33 |
3:30.8 |
↔ |
43 |
Josh ClarkSR - Washington U. |
25:08.0 |
34 |
3:20.5 |
↑ 30 |
44 |
Alex HolleSR - Wheaton (Ill.) |
25:08.0 |
|
3:30.9 |
↔ |
45 |
Patrick HoaglandSR - Trinity |
25:08.0 |
|
3:29.2 |
↑ 2 |
46 |
James KinneySO - Pomona-Pitzer |
25:08.1 |
35 |
3:28.9 |
↑ 4 |
47 |
Isaac JensenJR - Luther |
25:08.4 |
|
3:23.0 |
↑ 20 |
48 |
Rory BeyerJR - MIT |
25:10.0 |
36 |
3:32.6 |
↓ 3 |
49 |
Brendan WortnerSR - Geneseo State |
25:10.2 |
37 |
3:36.4 |
↓ 12 |
50 |
Charlend HowardJR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
25:10.9 |
38 |
3:33.8 |
↓ 7 |
51 |
Adam TogamiSR - Wabash |
25:11.2 |
39 |
3:27.2 |
↑ 12 |
52 |
Colin RinneSO - Wabash |
25:11.8 |
40 |
3:35.5 |
↓ 11 |
53 |
Keith SandsSR - Augustana (Ill.) |
25:12.4 |
41 |
3:32.3 |
↓ 1 |
54 |
Colin GodwinSO - MIT |
25:13.5 |
42 |
3:35.7 |
↓ 8 |
55 |
Tanner OsingJR - Augustana (Ill.) |
25:13.8 |
43 |
3:30.6 |
↑ 4 |
56 |
Brett HarmsSO - Wis.-Whitewater |
25:13.8 |
|
3:34.8 |
↓ 8 |
57 |
Ryan ArcherJR - Carnegie Mellon |
25:14.6 |
44 |
3:34.1 |
↓ 2 |
58 |
Ethan KochSR - Augustana (Ill.) |
25:14.7 |
45 |
3:31.2 |
↑ 3 |
59 |
Ryan SchwartzSR - Johns Hopkins |
25:15.7 |
|
3:30.1 |
↑ 9 |
60 |
Austin ZajkowskiSO - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:16.3 |
46 |
3:32.5 |
↑ 2 |
61 |
Travis BriggsJR - Geneseo State |
25:16.5 |
47 |
3:35.3 |
↓ 5 |
62 |
Tom LinnerSR - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:16.5 |
48 |
3:29.0 |
↑ 12 |
63 |
Timothy SevcikSO - Loras |
25:17.3 |
49 |
3:29.3 |
↑ 12 |
64 |
Sawyer HitchcockSR - Ithaca |
25:17.7 |
|
3:36.0 |
↓ 7 |
65 |
Al BaldonadoFR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:18.5 |
50 |
3:29.4 |
↑ 12 |
66 |
Fabian HouseSR - Wabash |
25:19.0 |
51 |
3:38.7 |
↓ 12 |
67 |
Jack WilsonSR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:19.9 |
52 |
3:27.1 |
↑ 25 |
68 |
Austin ScottJR - WPI |
25:20.1 |
|
3:30.5 |
↑ 10 |
69 |
Jack PierceJR - Hamilton |
25:20.9 |
53 |
3:38.1 |
↓ 11 |
70 |
Raymond MeijerJR - Amherst |
25:21.5 |
54 |
3:34.3 |
↑ 1 |
71 |
Sean FischerSR - Geneseo State |
25:22.0 |
55 |
3:37.8 |
↓ 7 |
72 |
Corey PurcellaSR - Pomona-Pitzer |
25:22.2 |
56 |
3:29.7 |
↑ 18 |
73 |
John SotosSO - Ohio Wesleyan |
25:22.4 |
|
3:35.2 |
↓ 1 |
74 |
Luke O'ConnorJR - Tufts |
25:22.5 |
57 |
3:31.8 |
↑ 6 |
75 |
Austin WrightJR - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
25:23.4 |
|
3:31.0 |
↑ 14 |
76 |
Andrew PhiliposeSO - Calvin |
25:23.7 |
58 |
3:32.4 |
↑ 7 |
77 |
Dhruvil PatelFR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:24.1 |
59 |
3:33.0 |
↑ 5 |
78 |
Michael FrascoSR - U. of Chicago |
25:24.9 |
60 |
3:37.9 |
↓ 8 |
79 |
Evan MolineuxSR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:25.5 |
61 |
3:40.3 |
↓ 13 |
80 |
Will McDermottJR - Widener |
25:25.8 |
|
3:49.8 |
↓ 40 |
81 |
Lukas MeesSR - Emory |
25:26.2 |
62 |
3:33.3 |
↑ 12 |
82 |
Tyler BroadwellSR - Luther |
25:26.2 |
|
3:34.4 |
↑ 6 |
83 |
Alfredo MazzucaJR - Geneseo State |
25:26.3 |
63 |
3:42.9 |
↓ 23 |
84 |
Julian ManleySO - Wis.-River Falls |
25:27.2 |
|
3:33.9 |
↑ 10 |
85 |
Jared SchatzSR - Messiah |
25:27.3 |
|
3:42.5 |
↓ 20 |
86 |
Ian KelloggFR - Otterbein |
25:27.4 |
|
3:38.5 |
↓ 10 |
87 |
Greg ArabagianSO - Stevens Institute |
25:27.4 |
|
3:34.7 |
↑ 4 |
88 |
Jimmy GormanJR - Haverford |
25:27.8 |
64 |
3:36.5 |
↓ 4 |
89 |
Thomas FeichtingerSR - St. John's (Minn.) |
25:28.1 |
|
3:28.1 |
↑ 17 |
90 |
Jaryd FlankJR - Muhlenberg |
25:28.5 |
|
3:38.8 |
↓ 11 |
91 |
Griffin ColaizziSO - Williams |
25:29.3 |
65 |
3:33.1 |
↑ 7 |
92 |
Ascencion AispuroSO - Middlebury |
25:29.6 |
66 |
3:27.6 |
↑ 21 |
93 |
Nick Gandolfo-LuciaSR - Haverford |
25:29.8 |
67 |
3:38.3 |
↓ 8 |
94 |
Matthew ShenkSR - Elizabethtown |
25:30.1 |
68 |
3:38.7 |
↓ 9 |
95 |
Dane TylerJR - Wis.-Stevens Point |
25:30.2 |
|
3:32.9 |
↑ 5 |
96 |
Zach HirdFR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:30.9 |
69 |
3:26.6 |
↑ 28 |
97 |
Paul TimmSO - St. Olaf |
25:31.0 |
70 |
3:30.6 |
↑ 11 |
98 |
Mark FairleySO - Central College |
25:31.0 |
71 |
3:29.2 |
↑ 14 |
99 |
Ethan AdlfingerJR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:31.2 |
72 |
3:28.7 |
↑ 16 |
100 |
Zachary NowickiJR - Calvin |
25:32.0 |
73 |
3:40.2 |
↓ 13 |
101 |
Keith ConwaySR - Wesleyan |
25:32.3 |
74 |
3:37.2 |
↓ 4 |
102 |
Tyler ShipleySR - Puget Sound |
25:32.6 |
|
3:45.9 |
↓ 33 |
103 |
Kyle LundJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:32.7 |
75 |
3:39.5 |
↓ 9 |
104 |
Ken HoffmanSR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:33.0 |
76 |
3:28.3 |
↑ 25 |
105 |
Ben DeckerSO - Williams |
25:33.3 |
77 |
3:42.2 |
↓ 24 |
106 |
Mason McKinneyJR - Wabash |
25:33.6 |
78 |
3:34.7 |
↓ 2 |
107 |
Kevin HuangSO - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:33.7 |
79 |
3:25.8 |
↑ 31 |
108 |
Steven OrySR - Pomona-Pitzer |
25:33.7 |
80 |
3:30.1 |
↑ 12 |
109 |
Mitch RyanJR - Cortland State |
25:33.9 |
|
3:35.6 |
↓ 7 |
110 |
Kyle CollinsSR - Fredonia |
25:33.9 |
|
3:33.9 |
↓ 3 |
111 |
Sam HinzFR - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:34.5 |
81 |
3:30.0 |
↑ 15 |
112 |
Nick PeterssonJR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
25:34.9 |
82 |
3:36.4 |
↓ 9 |
113 |
Jack CarrollFR - Loras |
25:35.0 |
83 |
3:29.7 |
↑ 20 |
114 |
Dominic PatacsilFR - Wabash |
25:35.1 |
84 |
3:29.8 |
↑ 18 |
115 |
Daniel ChristiansenJR - Grove City |
25:36.0 |
|
3:30.5 |
↑ 19 |
116 |
John SevcikSR - Loras |
25:36.5 |
85 |
3:38.3 |
↓ 15 |
117 |
Joshua SealandJR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:36.9 |
86 |
3:32.8 |
↑ 6 |
118 |
Damon KilgoreSO - Gordon |
25:37.1 |
|
3:31.1 |
↑ 17 |
119 |
Ryan AuldSO - Carnegie Mellon |
25:37.4 |
87 |
3:34.3 |
↓ 1 |
120 |
Henry WoodsSO - Haverford |
25:37.6 |
88 |
3:36.1 |
↓ 9 |
121 |
Jack MosesSR - Hamilton |
25:38.0 |
89 |
3:38.4 |
↓ 16 |
122 |
Bridger TomlinJR - Bowdoin |
25:38.6 |
|
3:33.8 |
↑ 8 |
123 |
Tony CassSR - Wis.-Stout |
25:38.8 |
|
3:34.1 |
↑ 5 |
124 |
Reid HawkinsSO - Wesleyan |
25:38.8 |
90 |
3:35.0 |
↓ 3 |
125 |
Wal KhatFR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
25:38.8 |
91 |
3:41.8 |
↓ 26 |
126 |
Ian EwersSO - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:38.8 |
92 |
3:27.1 |
↑ 30 |
127 |
Nathan ConradSR - Willamette |
25:39.6 |
93 |
3:37.0 |
↓ 12 |
128 |
Silas EastmanJR - Colby |
25:39.7 |
|
3:34.5 |
↑ 3 |
129 |
Jeff SeelausSR - Amherst |
25:40.0 |
94 |
3:36.9 |
↓ 12 |
130 |
Andy ReischlingFR - Pomona-Pitzer |
25:40.4 |
95 |
3:37.1 |
↓ 11 |
131 |
John CroweSR - Susquehanna |
25:40.4 |
|
3:40.0 |
↓ 22 |
132 |
Joshua AntonsonSR - Carnegie Mellon |
25:40.5 |
96 |
3:39.7 |
↓ 22 |
133 |
Charles PfanderSR - Hamilton |
25:41.7 |
97 |
3:32.1 |
↑ 12 |
134 |
Sidi AbdoulayeFR - St. Lawrence |
25:41.8 |
98 |
3:39.3 |
↓ 20 |
135 |
William MitchellFR - Carnegie Mellon |
25:42.2 |
99 |
3:31.5 |
↑ 15 |
136 |
Roberto LaraSR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
25:42.7 |
100 |
3:33.7 |
↑ 6 |
137 |
Brian RichJR - Middlebury |
25:42.7 |
101 |
3:34.4 |
↑ 3 |
138 |
Grayson ReidSO - Christopher Newport |
25:43.0 |
102 |
3:33.7 |
↑ 6 |
139 |
Keith KetolaSO - St. Olaf |
25:44.0 |
103 |
3:39.6 |
↓ 13 |
140 |
Graham PeetFR - Haverford |
25:44.1 |
104 |
3:32.9 |
↑ 13 |
141 |
Tyler MilettiJR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
25:45.2 |
105 |
3:29.2 |
↑ 30 |
142 |
Victor PatakySR - Centre |
25:45.3 |
|
3:50.9 |
↓ 46 |
143 |
Sam FujimoriSR - Haverford |
25:45.3 |
106 |
3:32.5 |
↑ 17 |
144 |
Patrick LoftusSO - Willamette |
25:45.5 |
107 |
3:33.3 |
↑ 14 |
145 |
Yonny CastilloSR - Willamette |
25:45.6 |
108 |
3:38.8 |
↓ 9 |
146 |
Jeff MeitlerSR - Calvin |
25:45.7 |
109 |
3:26.2 |
↑ 42 |
147 |
Collin MulcahyJR - Fredonia |
25:46.0 |
|
3:37.6 |
↓ 6 |
148 |
Eric ArsenaultJR - Wesleyan |
25:46.4 |
110 |
3:38.3 |
↓ 9 |
149 |
Oliver LangseliusFR - Trinity (Tex.) |
25:46.5 |
|
3:36.0 |
↔ |
150 |
Harrison SullivanSR - Hamilton |
25:46.6 |
111 |
3:42.2 |
↓ 25 |
151 |
Adam StreicherSR - Washington U. |
25:46.7 |
112 |
3:36.7 |
↓ 4 |
152 |
Zachary GeigerSR - Ohio Wesleyan |
25:46.9 |
|
3:37.1 |
↓ 6 |
153 |
Owen NorleyJR - Carnegie Mellon |
25:47.2 |
113 |
3:35.1 |
↑ 4 |
154 |
Ty EnosSO - Tufts |
25:47.8 |
114 |
3:36.4 |
↔ |
155 |
Jason WinchelSR - Wis.-Platteville |
25:47.9 |
115 |
3:38.8 |
↓ 12 |
156 |
Craig NelsonSO - Amherst |
25:48.1 |
116 |
3:44.1 |
↓ 34 |
157 |
James TraesterSR - Tufts |
25:49.4 |
117 |
3:35.7 |
↑ 7 |
158 |
Brian BollensJR - Carnegie Mellon |
25:49.9 |
118 |
3:36.6 |
↑ 4 |
159 |
Matt DeyoJR - MIT |
25:50.6 |
119 |
3:40.3 |
↓ 11 |
160 |
John HughesSO - Allegheny |
25:51.1 |
120 |
3:38.1 |
↑ 1 |
161 |
Matt EidenschinkSR - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:51.7 |
121 |
3:34.9 |
↑ 16 |
162 |
Alec ThibodeauxJR - Eastern Mennonite |
25:51.7 |
|
3:35.6 |
↑ 12 |
163 |
Connor PulvidenteSO - Geneseo State |
25:52.3 |
122 |
3:37.2 |
↑ 3 |
164 |
Bennett MoserSR - Wartburg |
25:52.4 |
123 |
3:39.1 |
↓ 1 |
165 |
Alex GoldbergSR - Washington U. |
25:52.9 |
124 |
3:36.4 |
↑ 11 |
166 |
Alex BarbelnSR - Wis.-La Crosse |
25:53.1 |
125 |
3:37.6 |
↑ 1 |
167 |
Sam MerrimanSO - Case Western |
25:53.3 |
|
3:37.6 |
↑ 2 |
168 |
Kevin ConnorsJR - Amherst |
25:53.4 |
126 |
3:42.6 |
↓ 18 |
169 |
Benjamin FishbeinJR - St. Lawrence |
25:53.7 |
127 |
3:36.5 |
↑ 9 |
170 |
Chris ReidSR - Chapman |
25:54.1 |
|
3:34.1 |
↑ 19 |
171 |
Paul ChristianFR - DePauw |
25:54.2 |
|
3:38.1 |
↑ 2 |
172 |
Cooper SloanSO - MIT |
25:54.3 |
128 |
3:35.4 |
↑ 14 |
173 |
Spencer FieldsFR - Rhodes |
25:54.9 |
|
3:37.4 |
↑ 6 |
174 |
Michael CurleySR - Tufts |
25:55.2 |
129 |
3:30.9 |
↑ 30 |
175 |
Alexander GonzalesSR - Wis.-Stevens Point |
25:55.4 |
|
3:39.7 |
↓ 6 |
176 |
Tucker MeijerFR - Amherst |
25:55.7 |
130 |
3:44.7 |
↓ 24 |
177 |
Dan LaCroixSR - Wis.-Platteville |
25:55.9 |
131 |
3:38.0 |
↑ 3 |
178 |
Jacob Higle-RalbovskySR - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
25:56.1 |
132 |
3:37.2 |
↑ 7 |
179 |
Taylor PiskeSR - Trinity (Tex.) |
25:56.1 |
|
3:39.7 |
↓ 4 |
180 |
Ben RosenkranzJR - Washington U. |
25:57.7 |
133 |
3:37.3 |
↑ 11 |
181 |
Colin MulliganFR - Pomona-Pitzer |
25:58.0 |
134 |
3:38.9 |
↑ 6 |
182 |
Peter JohnsrudFR - Washington U. |
25:58.2 |
135 |
3:34.9 |
↑ 20 |
183 |
Alex KnoedlerSO - MIT |
25:58.6 |
136 |
3:40.0 |
↔ |
184 |
Michael SisarioSO - Emory |
25:58.7 |
137 |
3:36.5 |
↑ 14 |
185 |
Alex WilsonSR - Mount Union |
25:58.7 |
|
3:43.1 |
↓ 17 |
186 |
Geremia Lizier-ZmudzinskiFR - Puget Sound |
25:58.7 |
|
3:47.1 |
↓ 31 |
187 |
Brad HodkinsonFR - Pacific Lutheran |
25:58.8 |
|
3:36.3 |
↑ 12 |
188 |
Kyle KistingerSR - Williams |
25:58.9 |
138 |
3:40.4 |
↓ 5 |
189 |
Henry WhippleSO - Hamilton |
25:59.0 |
139 |
3:36.5 |
↑ 10 |
190 |
Aron SebhatSR - North Central (Ill.) |
25:59.1 |
140 |
3:44.6 |
↓ 25 |
191 |
Aditya BhagavathiSR - Caltech |
26:00.2 |
|
3:39.2 |
↑ 2 |
192 |
Keegan McDonoughJR - Elizabethtown |
26:00.5 |
141 |
3:39.2 |
↑ 2 |
193 |
Matt CooperJR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
26:00.7 |
142 |
3:40.2 |
↓ 1 |
194 |
Isaac SteffensmeierJR - Central College |
26:02.3 |
143 |
3:55.0 |
↓ 57 |
195 |
Sam CooperSR - Elizabethtown |
26:02.4 |
144 |
3:33.6 |
↑ 14 |
196 |
Nathan VanHaitsmaJR - Calvin |
26:02.5 |
145 |
3:33.6 |
↑ 14 |
197 |
Dylan Verner-CristSR - Haverford |
26:02.9 |
146 |
3:44.8 |
↓ 16 |
198 |
Jordan KramerJR - Calvin |
26:03.0 |
147 |
3:41.0 |
↓ 2 |
199 |
Andrew TedeschiJR - TCNJ |
26:03.0 |
|
3:47.1 |
↓ 28 |
200 |
Brendon PaucekJR - Wis.-Eau Claire |
26:04.4 |
148 |
3:41.3 |
↑ 1 |
201 |
Zach MarpeJR - Wartburg |
26:04.4 |
149 |
3:35.9 |
↑ 6 |
202 |
Evan AbelsonSR - Hamilton |
26:04.7 |
150 |
3:43.0 |
↓ 7 |
203 |
Spencer PattersonSR - St. Lawrence |
26:05.1 |
151 |
3:44.9 |
↓ 13 |
204 |
Joe ZackJR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
26:06.1 |
152 |
3:38.5 |
↑ 2 |
205 |
Ryan ConwaySR - Elizabethtown |
26:06.3 |
153 |
3:44.3 |
↓ 9 |
206 |
Josh RosenkranzFR - MIT |
26:06.3 |
154 |
3:42.2 |
↓ 3 |
207 |
Ryan HermsenSR - Wartburg |
26:06.8 |
155 |
3:48.7 |
↓ 25 |
208 |
Mitchell JohnsonSO - Augustana (Ill.) |
26:07.0 |
156 |
3:36.5 |
↑ 5 |
209 |
Jon SpechtSO - Central College |
26:07.1 |
157 |
3:37.0 |
↑ 3 |
210 |
Justin AdamsSO - Loras |
26:07.3 |
158 |
3:34.3 |
↑ 12 |
211 |
Ben HedgesJR - Loras |
26:07.4 |
159 |
3:35.1 |
↑ 7 |
212 |
Gareth JonesJR - U. of Chicago |
26:08.6 |
160 |
3:37.8 |
↑ 2 |
213 |
William RabilJR - Christopher Newport |
26:09.6 |
161 |
3:38.6 |
↑ 3 |
214 |
Peter KreuchSO - U. of Chicago |
26:10.6 |
162 |
3:36.2 |
↑ 14 |
215 |
Tanner RathjeSO - Central College |
26:11.0 |
163 |
3:39.6 |
↑ 2 |
216 |
Jacob ShafiSR - Willamette |
26:11.8 |
164 |
3:35.4 |
↑ 16 |
217 |
Christopher MacMurraySR - Whitworth |
26:12.2 |
|
3:39.6 |
↑ 3 |
218 |
Jerry FrawleyJR - Wartburg |
26:12.2 |
165 |
3:43.5 |
↓ 10 |
219 |
David O'GaraSO - Washington U. |
26:12.3 |
166 |
3:39.2 |
↑ 5 |
220 |
Andrew LeskoJR - Elizabethtown |
26:12.5 |
167 |
3:39.0 |
↑ 7 |
221 |
Tommy WarfelSR - Occidental |
26:12.6 |
|
3:48.1 |
↓ 16 |
222 |
Michael McBaneJR - Emory |
26:12.6 |
168 |
3:40.2 |
↓ 3 |
223 |
Zach LeeFR - Wis.-Platteville |
26:13.2 |
169 |
3:36.1 |
↑ 11 |
224 |
Mark DeJongSO - Calvin |
26:13.2 |
170 |
3:39.8 |
↑ 2 |
225 |
Nathan RiggsSO - Centre |
26:14.0 |
|
3:44.0 |
↓ 14 |
226 |
Alex KramerJR - Geneseo State |
26:14.7 |
171 |
4:02.0 |
↓ 67 |
227 |
Michael CaughronJR - Tufts |
26:15.0 |
172 |
3:36.9 |
↑ 11 |
228 |
Wesley KiruiSR - St. Lawrence |
26:15.2 |
173 |
3:42.4 |
↓ 7 |
229 |
Samuel CartwrightSR - Middlebury |
26:15.6 |
174 |
3:29.8 |
↑ 18 |
230 |
Kailas KokareJR - Wartburg |
26:15.8 |
175 |
3:42.5 |
↓ 5 |
231 |
Stephen LavelleJR - Augustana (Ill.) |
26:16.0 |
176 |
3:45.1 |
↓ 16 |
232 |
Carter SmithSO - Allegheny |
26:16.4 |
177 |
3:41.6 |
↓ 2 |
233 |
Dontay DownerFR - Wesleyan |
26:17.6 |
178 |
3:40.3 |
↑ 2 |
234 |
Julian Degroot-LutznerFR - Pomona-Pitzer |
26:18.7 |
179 |
3:37.4 |
↑ 9 |
235 |
Dan PopekSR - Augustana (Ill.) |
26:19.7 |
180 |
3:40.8 |
↑ 5 |
236 |
Sean BjorkJR - St. Olaf |
26:20.2 |
181 |
3:47.2 |
↓ 13 |
237 |
Marc-Daniel JulienSR - Carnegie Mellon |
26:20.5 |
182 |
3:45.8 |
↓ 8 |
238 |
Trevor WunnickeSO - Wis.-Platteville |
26:21.1 |
183 |
3:43.7 |
↓ 2 |
239 |
Andrew BenferJR - Christopher Newport |
26:21.3 |
184 |
3:46.1 |
↓ 8 |
240 |
Eli KaczinskiSO - Wartburg |
26:21.4 |
185 |
3:43.0 |
↓ 1 |
241 |
Ethan AndersonSR - Calvin |
26:22.3 |
186 |
3:45.8 |
↓ 8 |
242 |
Eyal HanflingJR - U. of Chicago |
26:22.5 |
187 |
3:42.3 |
↔ |
243 |
Austin HuntJR - Emory |
26:25.5 |
188 |
3:43.6 |
↑ 1 |
244 |
Cordell LewisJR - Wabash |
26:27.4 |
189 |
3:45.3 |
↑ 1 |
245 |
Kevin SerraoSO - Middlebury |
26:28.1 |
190 |
3:33.5 |
↑ 13 |
246 |
Daniel WeissFR - MIT |
26:30.8 |
191 |
3:47.2 |
↔ |
247 |
Tate KnightSO - Wesleyan |
26:31.3 |
192 |
3:51.1 |
↓ 6 |
248 |
Daniel ReadSO - Christopher Newport |
26:31.7 |
193 |
3:38.7 |
↑ 6 |
249 |
Adam HarrigerSR - Elizabethtown |
26:31.9 |
194 |
3:54.0 |
↓ 12 |
250 |
Walker RynesSO - Wis.-Platteville |
26:32.3 |
195 |
3:38.5 |
↑ 7 |
251 |
Colin EnsmingerJR - Loras |
26:32.8 |
196 |
3:42.3 |
↔ |
252 |
Hayden PattersonSR - Keene State |
26:33.3 |
|
3:40.3 |
↑ 3 |
253 |
Connor EvansFR - Middlebury |
26:33.8 |
197 |
3:36.5 |
↑ 8 |
254 |
Henry BloodSR - U. of Chicago |
26:35.4 |
198 |
3:49.3 |
↓ 6 |
255 |
Benjamin RhodeJR - Wis.-Platteville |
26:35.9 |
199 |
3:42.3 |
↑ 1 |
256 |
Keith CarlsonFR - Willamette |
26:36.5 |
200 |
3:49.9 |
↓ 7 |
257 |
Brian LovejoySR - Augustana (Ill.) |
26:37.5 |
201 |
3:47.9 |
↓ 7 |
258 |
Hunter MatthiesSR - Willamette |
26:37.9 |
202 |
3:42.6 |
↑ 1 |
259 |
David FreemanSR - Hamilton |
26:41.7 |
203 |
3:49.9 |
↓ 7 |
260 |
Brian McKnightFR - Wis.-Oshkosh |
26:46.4 |
204 |
3:50.4 |
↔ |
261 |
Jeffrey DoverSO - Christopher Newport |
26:48.3 |
205 |
3:43.6 |
↑ 2 |
262 |
Grant MurphyJR - Emory |
26:50.7 |
206 |
3:42.5 |
↑ 2 |
263 |
Bennett ShawFR - Emory |
26:51.2 |
207 |
3:42.4 |
↑ 2 |
264 |
Joe CoffeyJR - St. Olaf |
26:56.6 |
208 |
4:03.8 |
↓ 11 |
265 |
Timofey KarginovJR - U. of Chicago |
27:06.0 |
209 |
3:54.1 |
↑ 1 |
266 |
Taylor DonnerSO - Central College |
27:06.8 |
210 |
3:50.5 |
↑ 2 |
267 |
Samuel KlockenkemperJR - Middlebury |
27:10.4 |
211 |
3:51.5 |
↑ 2 |
268 |
Adam BankertSR - St. Lawrence |
27:10.7 |
212 |
3:48.0 |
↑ 3 |
269 |
Luke ReganSO - Allegheny |
27:11.3 |
213 |
4:08.4 |
↓ 7 |
270 |
Christian SwensonFR - Tufts |
27:13.4 |
214 |
3:52.3 |
↔ |
271 |
Zachary CampbellJR - Christopher Newport |
27:16.5 |
215 |
4:01.3 |
↓ 4 |
272 |
Jack KobylkaSO - Willamette |
27:20.4 |
216 |
3:50.6 |
↑ 2 |
273 |
Stephen AndersonSR - Allegheny |
27:22.5 |
217 |
3:54.3 |
↔ |
274 |
Luke DoughtySO - Wabash |
27:24.1 |
218 |
3:59.5 |
↓ 2 |
275 |
Charles PruittJR - Christopher Newport |
27:31.9 |
219 |
3:44.7 |
↑ 1 |
276 |
Max BrownSO - Emory |
27:34.8 |
220 |
3:38.0 |
↑ 2 |
277 |
Ben StelkSO - Central College |
27:35.9 |
221 |
3:46.3 |
↔ |
278 |
Kevin KlobassaSR - Wartburg |
27:40.3 |
222 |
4:05.7 |
↓ 3 |
Men's Team Scores
Pl | Name | Points |
1 |
Wis.-Eau ClairePts: 2, 9, 12, 30, 82, (142), (148) |
135 |
2 |
WilliamsPts: 3, 13, 31, 32, 65, (77), (138) |
144 |
3 |
Geneseo StatePts: 7, 37, 47, 55, 63, (122), (171) |
209 |
4 |
St. OlafPts: 5, 6, 27, 70, 103, (181), (208) |
211 |
5 |
North Central (Ill.)Pts: 4, 50, 59, 69, 72, (76), (140) |
254 |
6 |
Pomona-PitzerPts: 10, 35, 56, 80, 95, (134), (179) |
276 |
7 |
Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPts: 23, 52, 61, 75, 79, (86), (132) |
290 |
8 |
WabashPts: 39, 40, 51, 78, 84, (189), (218) |
292 |
9 |
Wis.-La CrossePts: 33, 46, 48, 81, 92, (121), (125) |
300 |
10 |
AmherstPts: 18, 21, 54, 94, 116, (126), (130) |
303 |
11 |
WesleyanPts: 28, 29, 74, 90, 110, (178), (192) |
331 |
12 |
HaverfordPts: 15, 64, 67, 88, 104, (106), (146) |
338 |
13 |
Wis.-OshkoshPts: 11, 38, 91, 100, 105, (152), (204) |
345 |
14 |
LorasPts: 24, 49, 83, 85, 158, (159), (196) |
399 |
15 |
St. LawrencePts: 8, 19, 98, 127, 151, (173), (212) |
403 |
16 |
Washington U.Pts: 17, 34, 112, 124, 133, (135), (166) |
420 |
17 |
TuftsPts: 16, 57, 114, 117, 129, (172), (214) |
433 |
18 |
Carnegie MellonPts: 44, 87, 96, 99, 113, (118), (182) |
439 |
19 |
MITPts: 36, 42, 119, 128, 136, (154), (191) |
461 |
20 |
Augustana (Ill.)Pts: 41, 43, 45, 156, 176, (180), (201) |
461 |
21 |
HamiltonPts: 53, 89, 97, 111, 139, (150), (203) |
489 |
22 |
ElizabethtownPts: 20, 68, 141, 144, 153, (167), (194) |
526 |
23 |
CalvinPts: 58, 73, 109, 145, 147, (170), (186) |
532 |
24 |
MiddleburyPts: 14, 66, 101, 174, 190, (197), (211) |
545 |
25 |
Central CollegePts: 22, 71, 143, 157, 163, (210), (221) |
556 |
26 |
AlleghenyPts: 25, 26, 120, 177, 213, (217) |
561 |
27 |
Wis.-PlattevillePts: 1, 115, 131, 169, 183, (195), (199) |
599 |
28 |
WillamettePts: 93, 107, 108, 164, 200, (202), (216) |
672 |
29 |
EmoryPts: 62, 137, 168, 188, 206, (207), (220) |
761 |
30 |
WartburgPts: 123, 149, 155, 165, 175, (185), (222) |
767 |
31 |
U. of ChicagoPts: 60, 160, 162, 187, 198, (209) |
767 |
32 |
Christopher NewportPts: 102, 161, 184, 193, 205, (215), (219) |
845 |
|